Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-60
Acabado
Saruul Baysgalan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-71
Acabado
Bold Lhantsoo
Miners jiujitsu academy
Won by Submission
Bor Gombo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-68
Acabado
Byambajav Byambanyam
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:29
Khishigsuren Batkhishig Dayan shonkhor
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
2-65
Acabado
Azhar Salykova
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 00:27
Valeriya Karaseva Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-81
Acabado
Erdenebileg Batragchaa
Elf Sport Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Achitsaikhan Boldbaatar JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-73
Acabado
Tamir Tumurbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:39
Enkhmunkh Enkhtuvshin Ikh Shavi dojo
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-59
Acabado
Jordan Jones
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Avarzed Ganbaatar Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by Submission - 02:02
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-67
Acabado
Soojin Hong
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 03:02
Unknown User MASCARENHAS TEAM
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-74
Acabado
Altangerel Bayarkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:55
Bilguun Bayarmagnai Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-61
Acabado
Enkh Ochir Sanz
Chantilly MMA
Altangerel Tsagaanbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-69
Acabado
Tsedenbal Baasankhuu
Miners jiujitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sodnompil Tsogtbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-60
Acabado
Rentsennamjil Khan Uul
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Jordan Jones Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-72
Acabado
Taoli X
Glory Academy
Won by Submission
Bor Gombo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
Acabado
Monherdene Urantsetseg
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Ichenhorloo Baatarchuluun Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by Walkover - 01:01
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
2-66
Acabado
Tsogkhuu Udval
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Azhar Salykova Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-79
Acabado
Seok Young Lee
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bayraa Temuujin JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:05
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-68
Acabado
Mongoljin Ganbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Unknown User MASCARENHAS TEAM
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-75
Acabado
Yesukhei Chuluunbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Veniamin Ukhanov Frota Academy
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-70
Acabado
Ariuntsog Baasandorj
Elf Sport Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Batbayar Bayarsaikhan ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-67
Acabado
Bilguun Chuluunbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-70
Acabado
Khishigsuren Batkhishig
Dayan shonkhor
Won by points - 05:00
Sodnompil Tsogtbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-63
Acabado
Saruul Baysgalan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altangerel Tsagaanbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by Submission - 01:55
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-61
Acabado
Avarzed Ganbaatar
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jordan Jones Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-71
Acabado
Byambajav Byambanyam
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Tsedenbal Baasankhuu Miners jiujitsu academy Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-71
Acabado
Damir Sadyrov
Kazakhstan National Team
Fawaz Haddadin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-68
Acabado
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:35
Bilguun Chuluunbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-69
Acabado
Soojin Hong
Roger Gracie Academy
Mongoljin Ganbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-76
Acabado
Tamir Tumurbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Altangerel Bayarkhuu JUMP MONGOLIA
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-64
Acabado
Od Ganzorig
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Saruul Baysgalan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-80
Acabado
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission
Achitsaikhan Boldbaatar JUMP MONGOLIA
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-63
Acabado
Enkhmonkh Shurentsetseg
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Varvara Mashkina Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-77
Acabado
Veniamin Ukhanov
Frota Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Altangerel Bayarkhuu JUMP MONGOLIA