Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Acabado
Dean Nimock
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Jean Machado New Journey Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:47
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Acabado
Ularislao Cordova
Mano A Mano
Adolfo Suarez Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Acabado
Igor Ribeiro
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Warmack Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Acabado
Kevin Taylor
Brazilian Top Team Florida
Won by Submission - 02:37
Kevin Miranda luiz Palhares jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Acabado
Arthur Dib
Ace Mma
Won by Submission - 00:40
Kaelum Kalista Team Kalista
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Acabado
Andres Montes
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Otavio De Assis Gracie Barra (Usa) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Acabado
Jhonathan Souza
park west bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Major Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Acabado
Mahmoud Jabr
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User park west bjj
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Muhammad Caldwell
luiz Palhares jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:48
Ricardo Gradin Lion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Acabado
Diego Ballouta Cardoso
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Arthur Dib Ace Mma Won by Submission - 02:16
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
Breece Tyler
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thiago Garcia GB Orlando
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Acabado
James Lagasca
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Taylor Brazilian Top Team Florida Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Acabado
Nicholas Oganezov
Winners Training Center
Ethan Major Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Acabado
Alexandre Dantas
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 03:52
Anthony Gatehouse Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Leilani Bernales
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Jessie Grace Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Acabado
Jacob Boodhoo
Future School Of Jiu Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Unknown User park west bjj
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Acabado
Brenda Palheta
park west bjj
Won by Submission - 01:46
Priscila Marques Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu USA
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Acabado
Heitor Senra
FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU USA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ularislao Cordova Mano A Mano
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Marcos Vinicius De Oliveira
FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU USA
Won by points - 05:00
Giovanni Carvalho American Top Team
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Acabado
Debora Alves
park west bjj
Kauane Ramos Da Silva Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Ricardo De Rezende
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adolfo Suarez Fight Sports
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Acabado
Randryely Souza
park west bjj
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jessie Grace Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Diego Ballouta Cardoso
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Anthony Gatehouse Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Acabado
Leonardo Silva
Lion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Domingues Ace Mma Won by Decision
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Acabado
Jhonathan Souza
park west bjj
Won by Submission - 00:46
Ethan Major Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Acabado
Marcos Soma
Ace Mma
Saje Harrison Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Acabado
Mahmoud Jabr
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Boodhoo Future School Of Jiu Jitsu HQ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Ben Cannon
luiz Palhares jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hussein Ibrahim Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Acabado
Joao Costa
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Vinicius De Oliveira FUTURE SCHOOL OF JIU JITSU USA
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Acabado
Arthur Dib
Ace Mma
Alexandre Dantas Gracie Barra (Usa) Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-22
Acabado
Leilani Bernales
Fight Sports
Randryely Souza park west bjj Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Acabado
Priscila Marques
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu USA
Debora Alves park west bjj Won by points - 05:00