Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Sunday)
4-1
Acabado
Cecilia Leal
CHUTE BOXE
Sarah Posenatto Checkmat International Won by Submission
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Acabado
Maria Ferreira
Checkmat International
Valentina Nascimento Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Acabado
Nicolas Ferreira
Checkmat International
Arthur Neves Equipe Carlos Lima Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 18KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Acabado
Eliel Diedzits
ARTSU BJJ
Won by points
Theo Pagnocca Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Acabado
Erick Carvalho
Arena Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Nicolas Martins Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Acabado
Noah Lima
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:54
Leonardo Moniwa Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
4-5
Acabado
Fabricio Krainski
Checkmat International
Matheus Fonseca Mitra Won by Submission
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Acabado
Leonardo Lopes
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 02:00
Erick Carvalho Arena Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Acabado
Brenno Luis
Ocsjj
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Barbosa Ocsjj
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Acabado
Lucio Silva
Gracie Barra
Caua Lima Ocsjj Won by Submission - 00:42
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Acabado
Julia Jesus
ARTSU BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Thalita Andrade Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Acabado
Felipe Araujo
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:43
Theo Moura Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Acabado
Rayane Andrade
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:57
Giovanna Waess Ocsjj
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 18KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Acabado
Matteo Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Theo Pagnocca Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Acabado
Theo Rosa
Gracie Barra
Eduardo Hack ARTSU BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Acabado
Ana Lalli
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Bianca Garcia Ocsjj
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-7
Acabado
Murylo Mouradamaceno
Gracie Barra
Arthur Preisner Checkmat International Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
4-4
Acabado
Alexandre Lara
Arena Jiu Jitsu
Joao Correa Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-8
Acabado
Maite Camargo
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:38
Julia Castanha Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-8
Acabado
Wesley Rodrigues
Ocsjj
Won by Submission - 00:47
Adrian Lamek Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Acabado
Leonardo Lopes
Gracie Barra
Otavio Jesus Projeto Hard Horse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Acabado
Ellen Cruz
ARENA BJJ
Julia Jesus ARTSU BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Acabado
Laura Malaquias
Gracie Barra
Maria Ferreira Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:12
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-10
Acabado
Brenda Freitas
Arena Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Teodoro Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-11
Acabado
Joao Dias
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Heitor Rodrigues Ocsjj
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Acabado
Lucio Silva
Gracie Barra
Theo Rosa Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-9
Acabado
Zaian Langella
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:33
Beatriz Silva Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
3-5
Acabado
Bruno Fernandes
Clube Feijao
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Barbosa Ocsjj
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
5-6
Acabado
Giovanna Waess
Ocsjj
Bianca Garcia Ocsjj Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Acabado
Thiago Oliveira
Arena Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Furlan Projeto Hard Horse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Acabado
Valentina Nascimento
Won by points - 02:00
Maria Ferreira Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
4-6
Acabado
Alexandre Lara
Arena Jiu Jitsu
Fabricio Krainski Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00