Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-40
Окончено
LUCAS GALVAO
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Raimundo Sodre Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-48
Окончено
BERNARDO TONINI
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
BRUNO FURTADO Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-45
Окончено
ROBSON SILVA
EQUIPE CRIATINA
Won by Submission - 03:15
DANIEL BRUN Calasans Bjj
ParaJiu-jitsu Class K Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-49
Окончено
Marcio Montiel
Won by points - 05:00
ANDRE FRANCO DOS SANTOS
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-48
Окончено
RAFAEL COSTA
RIO BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Maia Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-44
Окончено
GABRIEL AMARAL
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Willian Cunha Gfteam
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-50
Окончено
SAMELLA SHOHAMY
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Brenda Heller Barbosa Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-50
Окончено
JOSE CARLOS
FIGHTERS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
CARLOS NASCIMENTO 014RBJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-48
Окончено
FABIO ANTUNES
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
MARCUS MARTINEZ Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-47
Окончено
DANVER CRUZ
DSC
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Barreto Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-41
Окончено
LUCAS BARRETO
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
JONATHAN CASTRO CENTRO DE LUTAS CARECA FIGHTS
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-49
Окончено
Joao Francisco Cerini
Alliance
Arthur Barros Full House Estúdio De Artes Marciais Ltda Won by Submission - 01:04
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-46
Окончено
Steffano Cavalcante Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
YURI SOUZA Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:01
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-50
Окончено
BRUNA MASCARENHAS
Gracie Barra
Jaine Fragoso Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:16
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-50
Окончено
GUILHERME BOTREL
BARBOSA JJ
Won by Submission - 02:59
RYAN CONCEICAO BOSS ACADEMY JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-48
Окончено
Stephanie Torres Jangelni
TOZI JIU JITSU
Thaís Lopes Gracie Barra Bh Won by Submission - 00:44
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-49
Окончено
Claudio Cardoso
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Sandro Vieira CAIO TERRA BJJ
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-42
Окончено
Matheus Da Silva
EQUIPE VILHENA DE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
FABIO MATOS Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-47
Окончено
Heitor Rocha Silva
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Eduardo Simões Gfteam
Female / Master 1 / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-49
Окончено
Sabrina Savi
Rilion Gracie-Gracie Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
CINTHIA SOARES Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-49
Окончено
EUCLIDES NETO
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Cruz Gracie Barra Bh
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-51
Окончено
Ramiro Leon
Nova União International
MATEUS ROSSETTI GTJJ - GOULART TEAM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-51
Окончено
Bianca Giannini
Brazilian Fight Rio De Janeiro
Won by Submission - 03:12
BRUNA TISCHLER BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-52
Окончено
ALEXIA OLIVEIRA
Game Fight
Won by points - 05:00
GIOVANA BARBOSA Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-54
Окончено
Ramon Medeiros
Brazilian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
SERGIO BENINI Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-53
Окончено
Alexandre Ramade
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
JEFERSON RAMOS CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-44
Окончено
FELIPE MAZZA
Team Nogueira
Israel Diogo Nova União International Won by Submission - 03:30
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-52
Окончено
MELISSA COSTA
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:01
VICTORIA CAMPOS Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-50
Окончено
To be decided
ROMULO AZEVEDO Welton Ribeiro Team Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-52
Окончено
Francisco Lima
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vinicius Liberati Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-50
Окончено
Ney Costa
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
MATEUS FIGUEIRA Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-46
Окончено
ROBSON SILVA
EQUIPE CRIATINA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Claudio Silva Alliance