Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-67
Окончено
Rajesh Kashyap
Crosstrain Fight Club
Vinit Kumar ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-64
Окончено
Aryaman Singh
Crosstrain Fight Club
Divyansh Mohan Verma Crosstrain Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:56
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-68
Окончено
Vansh Dubey
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Sankalp Sachan BJJ India
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-61
Окончено
Mohin Basu
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Akshay Sharma ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-69
Окончено
Rudraksh Negi
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Jatin Narang Crosstrain Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-65
Окончено
Minzar Lollen
Crosstrain Fight Club
Mohit Dagar Crosstrain Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-70
Окончено
Arman Kumar
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Won by points - 05:00
Apurav Kapil Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-66
Окончено
Ashish Rawat
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by Submission - 03:01
Mohin Basu Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-71
Окончено
Surjeet Singh
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Ritesh Bhandari Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:50
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-63
Окончено
Rahul Raj
Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Akshay Sharma ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-68
Окончено
Bakhamkyrpang Syiemlieh
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ashwin Sk Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-72
Окончено
Vinit Kumar
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Vansh Dubey Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:50
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-69
Окончено
Siddhant Sahu
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:09
Raj Vardhan Singh Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-71
Окончено
Pranav Bahl
Crosstrain Fight Club
Sahil Jadhav Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:17
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-73
Окончено
Jatin Narang
Crosstrain Fight Club
Arman Kumar ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-70
Окончено
Divyansh Mohan Verma
Crosstrain Fight Club
Mohit Dagar Crosstrain Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:30
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-72
Окончено
Bakhamkyrpang Syiemlieh
Crosstrain Fight Club
Onimesh Ghoshal WESTBAY BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-74
Окончено
Ritesh Bhandari
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Vansh Dubey Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Walkover
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-75
Окончено
Damerbha Rumnong
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:23
Fiona Maben WESTBAY BJJ
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-76
Окончено
Jatin Narang
Crosstrain Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Ritesh Bhandari Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-73
Окончено
Siddhant Sahu
Crosstrain Fight Club
Mohit Dagar Crosstrain Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-77
Окончено
Achin Choubey
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Manpreet Singh Crosstrain Fight Club
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-78
Окончено
Prashant Bhardwaj
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Won by Walkover
ARJUN VIJAY UFC GYM Middle East
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-79
Окончено
Arman Kumar
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Vansh Dubey Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Stoppage - 00:56
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-74
Окончено
Sahil Jadhav
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Onimesh Ghoshal WESTBAY BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
1-75
Окончено
Gunja Singh
WESTBAY BJJ
Bhavya Khatri Crosstrain Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-80
Окончено
Samarth Bhatia
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Ram Gopal Crosstrain Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-76
Окончено
Siddhant Sahu
Crosstrain Fight Club
Sahil Jadhav Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-81
Окончено
Achin Choubey
Warriors cove mixed martial arts
Prashant Bhardwaj Warriors cove mixed martial arts Won by Submission - 04:25
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
1-77
Окончено
Monika Tyagi
WESTBAY BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gunja Singh WESTBAY BJJ
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-82
Окончено
Ram Gopal
Crosstrain Fight Club
Kedar T WESTBAY BJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-83
Окончено
Abhijit Bhaduriya
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Darius Singh Knots & Collar Won by points - 05:00