Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Aram Aghabekyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Ararat Aghabekyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:47
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Ermia Aghayi Hesar
ANZU TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Hesan Askarian Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Gor Tarkhanyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Sasun Muradyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 78KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Radin Marzijarani
ANTAEUS BJJ
Kim Alaverdyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Daniil Laptev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Vladimir Kvashin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 67KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
David Zhamgaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Tihon Baranov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Ilyas Bgano
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Misha Simonyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Unknown User
Grapple St.
Alen Gevorgyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 02:27
Boys NO-GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sergey Tonoyan
LION ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Iliya Sohrabnia Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Nver Nazluxanyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 02:52
Arsen Sargisov Hayastan MMA Academy
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Andrey Atayan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Noy Mkrtchyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 02:37
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Elman Aghayi Hesar
ANZU TEAM
Narek Sargsyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Seyran Shahbazyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Daniil Laptev Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Tigran Harutyunyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Poxos Lazyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Daniil Pashchenko
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Misha Simonyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:34
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Ruben Sargsyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Mark Ghambaryan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Armen Bagdasaryan
Union Team Bjj
Anatolij Remizov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Alen Akhverdian
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Gor Xachatryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:47
Girls NO-GI / Junior / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Monika Asryan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Romina Fatehi ANZU TEAM Won by points - 02:59
Boys NO-GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-45
Окончено
Vahe Kyureghyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Garnik Sargsyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-46
Окончено
Mohammad Mutawe
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 02:07
Davit Hovhannisyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
Окончено
Suren Arakelyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Grapple St.
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Tigran Harutyunyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Armen Bagdasaryan Union Team Bjj Won by Submission - 01:18
Boys NO-GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Artashes Bznuni
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Andrey Atayan Hayastan MMA Academy
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Окончено
Misha Simonyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Narek Hovsepyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Girls NO-GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Yeganeh Mohabat Pour
ANZU TEAM
Milana Anisimova Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Narek Sargsyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 02:52
Elman Aghayi Hesar ANZU TEAM
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Vardan Marutyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Mani Mirsepasi ANTAEUS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
4-46
Окончено
Alex Balayan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Timofei Prilepskii Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's NO-GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
Gor Sahakyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 04:00
Armin Ahmar 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-47
Окончено
Georgi Georgiadi
Hayastan MMA Academy
Zorik Azaryan Gymnasium Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Alen Gevorgyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Suren Arakelyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00