Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-58
Окончено
Nathannael Fernandes
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:36
Faris Kashmeeri
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-65
Окончено
Deyvson Matiy
Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Reginlado Pinheiro Infight Japan
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-68
Окончено
Alessandro Finalli Camago
Evox Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Deniz Yoshida Infight Japan
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-58
Окончено
Takeo Arai
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Salem Alhosani Sharjah Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-59
Окончено
Saleh Al-Dhraibi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
TAKAHIRO TONEGAWA Paraestra Kichijoji Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Окончено
Frederico Matos
Bon Sai Japan
Wataru Horie Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-69
Окончено
Robson Ribeiro
Infight Japan
Won by Decision - 05:00
Fabiano Elias Dolivo BJJ CORE JAPAN
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-59
Окончено
TOSHIYUKI YUKI
Pato Studio
RODRIGO MIZOKAMI Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-45
Окончено
Unknown User
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adam Wardzinski Checkmat International Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-60
Окончено
Yun Hyungyu
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mohamed Alamri Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-67
Окончено
SHINYA MATSUYAMA
Carpe Diem
Won by Submission - 01:17
Deyvson Matiy Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-61
Окончено
Nathannael Fernandes
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:19
TAKAHIRO TONEGAWA Paraestra Kichijoji
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-60
Окончено
Sanghee Han
Jiu Jitsu Lab
Salem Alhosani Sharjah Sports Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-70
Окончено
Musaad Alturif
Brasa/99
Won by Submission - 04:25
Jongeun Kim Pato Studio
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-62
Окончено
Myeongjin Kim
De La Riva jj
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Oliver Co Project Lifestyle Manila
Female / Brown / Black / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-46
Окончено
Marcela Caiafa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gabrieli Pessanha Infight Japan Won by Submission - 02:45
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-68
Окончено
Frederico Matos
Bon Sai Japan
Won by Submission - 04:14
Deyvson Matiy Tokai Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-61
Окончено
Massami Shimizu
Jaws Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Wagner De Andrade Rosa Infight Japan
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-71
Окончено
Deniz Yoshida
Infight Japan
Won by points - 05:00
Fabiano Elias Dolivo BJJ CORE JAPAN
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-69
Окончено
Wataru Horie
Carpe Diem Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
SHINYA MATSUYAMA Carpe Diem Won by points - 05:00
Male / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-47
Окончено
Gerard Labinski
Brotherhood - Arg
Won by points - 06:00
Victor Hugo Marques Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-62
Окончено
TOSHIYUKI YUKI
Pato Studio
Sanghee Han Jiu Jitsu Lab Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-72
Окончено
Alessandro Finalli Camago
Evox Bjj
Robson Ribeiro Infight Japan Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-63
Окончено
TAKAHIRO TONEGAWA
Paraestra Kichijoji
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Oliver Co Project Lifestyle Manila
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Окончено
RODRIGO MIZOKAMI
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Salem Alhosani Sharjah Sports Club
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-49
Окончено
Daniel Nakakura
Infight Japan
Won by points - 05:00
Glauco Aparecido Evox Bjj
Male / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-64
Окончено
Nathannael Fernandes
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 05:37
Myeongjin Kim De La Riva jj
Female / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-48
Окончено
Yoonjeong Lee
KINGDOM
CAROLINA KUWAHARA Infight Japan Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-55
Окончено
Jiho Yang
Alliance
Jackson Djavan De Souza Infight Japan Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-52
Окончено
Takeshi Umazume
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy
KOSEI SHIBUYA Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-51
Окончено
Daniel Nakakura
Infight Japan
TSUTOMU TAKAHASHI Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-50
Окончено
Chingwen Huang
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:30
Yoonjeong Lee KINGDOM