Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 / 108KG
(Friday )
1
Окончено
Andre Do Nascimento Ramos
Cei Jiu Jitsu
Paulo Pinto Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male NoGi / White / Juvenile / 73KG
(Friday )
4-1
Окончено
Abdallah Bakeer
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Won by Submission - 00:11
Falah Hasan Alkurbi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile male NoGi / White / Juvenile / 81KG
(Friday )
22
Окончено
Mohamed Mohamed
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:15
Unknown User Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Juvenile male NoGi / White / Juvenile / 66KG
(Friday )
19
Окончено
Zayed Alkatheeri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:12
Abdulla Aldhaheri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 / 83KG
(Friday )
2-1
Окончено
Ahmed Alketbi
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Adriano Lima Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Island Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 108KG
(Friday )
1-1
Окончено
JHON GARAY
Won by Submission - 04:55
Mohammad Yousuf Hassan Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / 75KG
(Friday )
4-2
Окончено
Vahid Behrooz
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mohamad Karam Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Decision - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 83KG
(Friday )
5-2
Окончено
Edil Batyrgishiev
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:26
Abdulaziz Alkandari Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 108KG
(Friday )
2-3
Окончено
Unknown User
Gfteam
Ahmed Alzoubi Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / 55KG
(Friday )
2
Окончено
Zayed Saleh Alkurbi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Salem Sultan Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:02
Juvenile male NoGi / White / Juvenile / 66KG
(Friday )
20
Окончено
Abdelrahman Alketbi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:26
Abdulla Aldhaheri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 83KG
(Friday )
4-3
Окончено
Abdulla Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdullah Alnajdi ASMBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / 66KG
(Friday )
6
Окончено
Omar Mohammed Alshehhi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Bruno Carvalho Nova Barra Bjj
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 108KG
(Friday )
1-2
Окончено
Jony Rodriguez
Won by Submission - 01:35
Mohammad Yousuf Hassan Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 83KG
(Friday )
5-1
Окончено
MARAT EFENDIEV
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 01:33
Abdullah Alnajdi Gfteam
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 75KG
(Friday )
4-6
Окончено
Zahed Mohammed
Team Nogueira Dubai
Roman Gizatullin Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 108KG
(Friday )
1-3
Окончено
Rashed Mohammed Alabaar Almheiri
Bader Alduwaisan Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male NoGi / White / Juvenile / 81KG
(Friday )
23
Окончено
Ayush Chawla
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Unknown User Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by Submission - 01:51
Juvenile male NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / 55KG
(Friday )
3
Окончено
Khalid Al Ali
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Zayed Saleh Alkurbi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 108KG
(Friday )
2-4
Окончено
Mohamed Alshamsi
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Gfteam
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 83KG
(Friday )
4-4
Окончено
Omar Saif Bin Darwish
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdulla Almansoori Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 01:38
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 / 75KG
(Friday )
5-4
Окончено
Ibrahim Almaazmi
Ahmad Almessabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / 60KG
(Friday )
4
Окончено
Mana Albreiki
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohamed Ali Alswaidi Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 108KG
(Friday )
1-4
Окончено
Fahad Alsukar
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:12
Rashed Mohammed Alabaar Almheiri
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 / 83KG
(Friday )
2-2
Окончено
Breno Lima
Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ahmed Alketbi Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 75KG
(Friday )
2-5
Окончено
Khaled Al Hamadi
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 00:43
Saeed Rabeea Alhammadi Mirfa Al Dhafra Club
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 / 75KG
(Friday )
4-5
Окончено
Al Majed Abdulla Anwahi
Armed Force 9
Ahmed Alastal Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / 83KG
(Friday )
5-3
Окончено
Abdullah Alnajdi
Gfteam
Abdulaziz Alkandari Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 75KG
(Friday )
2-7
Окончено
Salem Murad
Team Nogueira Dubai
Khamza Yamadaev Bbjja Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 83KG
(Friday )
1-5
Окончено
Mahmoud Hafez
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oleksii Borshch Uaejj Team - Training Hall Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 67KG
(Friday )
7
Окончено
Waleed Mohammed Alblooshi
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rashed Alshamsi Won by Submission - 02:58
Male NoGi / White / Adult / 83KG
(Friday )