Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 48KG
(Friday)
5-11
Окончено
Noora Jamal Alfalasi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Moza Yaqoub Alnaqbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Friday)
2-18
Окончено
Theyab Ibrahim Almemari
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:15
Emin Chodronov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-15
Окончено
Abdulaziz Mal Allah
Won by points - 03:00
Kamal Abdullatif Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 44KG
(Friday)
2-15
Окончено
Marim Hassan
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Meera Hasan Alhosani PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 66KG
(Friday)
5-14
Окончено
Saif Mubarak Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Ali Salah Al Homoud PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 57KG
(Friday)
4-14
Окончено
Ranya Hashem
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Kaltham Hussain Hussain PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Friday)
1-16
Окончено
Najla Hashem
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Asma Tariq Al Yafai Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Friday)
2-10
Окончено
Karim Tabbara
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Nabi Isaev Sharjah Sports Club Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Friday)
2-9
Окончено
Elyas Banjer
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nabi Isaev Sharjah Sports Club
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-16
Окончено
Sultan Al Sada
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Ibrahim Said Musleh Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Friday)
5-16
Окончено
Juan Matheus Rocha
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Hazza Bahayan Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Friday)
1-19
Окончено
Abdulaziz Alakidi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Rashid Abdulghani Al-Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Friday)
4-12
Окончено
Abdulrahman Fakeeh
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Won by points - 03:00
Almotsm Bllh Taamary Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
(Friday)
1-22
Окончено
Adam Idigov
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ali Alteneiji Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:53
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 48KG
(Friday)
5-12
Окончено
Hneen Alkhoori
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Moza Yaqoub Alnaqbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Friday)
3-13
Окончено
Iles Khalafov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Nikolay Kostyukov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Friday)
2-19
Окончено
Khalifa Al Assri Almansoori
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hareb Fahad Alghafri PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Friday)
1-20
Окончено
Mohamed Mounes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Rashid Abdulghani Al-Ali Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 38KG
(Friday)
4-15
Окончено
Theyab Juma Al Darmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Zayed Alrefaei Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 66KG
(Friday)
5-15
Окончено
Islam Idigov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 03:00
Saif Mubarak Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Friday)
2-11
Окончено
Elyas Banjer
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Won by points - 03:00
Nabi Isaev Sharjah Sports Club
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 80KG
(Friday)
4-16
Окончено
Asma Alhasani
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Thaiammy Paixao Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Friday)
1-21
Окончено
Abdulla Khafizov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:29
Abdulaziz Alakidi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-17
Окончено
Kamal Abdullatif
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ibrahim Said Musleh Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
(Friday)
1-23
Окончено
Abdulla Ahmed Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:16
Humaid Alajmani Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Friday)
5-17
Окончено
Mussalam Abdullah Al Ameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Kamal Mohammad
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-18
Окончено
Abdulaziz Mal Allah
Won by Submission - 02:03
Sultan Al Sada PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Friday)
4-19
Окончено
Ahmad Karit
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ammar Mohamed Alhammadi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Friday)
5-20
Окончено
Joud Khaked Alsaeedi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hessa Khalfan Almehairbi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Friday)
3-19
Окончено
Zayed Mohamed Alhammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 03:00
Abdulla Al Zibeyan Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 80KG
(Friday)
4-17
Окончено
Fatoon Atwi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Asma Alhasani Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:03
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 44KG
(Friday)
2-16
Окончено
Salamah Rashed Hammad
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Marim Hassan Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00