Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-86
Окончено
Pedro Felipe
Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma
Won by Submission - 02:32
Vitor Ferreira Carlsongracie G3
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-71
Окончено
Icaro Assuncao
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Pinto Lg System
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-74
Окончено
Diego Santana
Audaz Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Medrado Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-89
Окончено
Dácio Fernandes
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Adalberto Freitas Team Carvalho
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-69
Окончено
Jonathas Lima
G13
Won by points - 05:00
Jefferson Nascimento Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
2-80
Окончено
Rayane Mattos
Gfteam
Jaene Andrade Corpo e Mente Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-78
Окончено
Elvis Barreto
Gf
Won by points - 05:00
Davi Augusto Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-74
Окончено
Fabio Vieira
Classe A
Won by Submission - 02:55
Alessandro Barbosa Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-84
Окончено
Daniel Nascimento
Simetria fight
Won by Submission - 04:12
Taisson Soares Charlesmoitinho
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-68
Окончено
Jackson Rosendo
Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma
Tertuliano Faleiro Simetria fight Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-75
Окончено
Lucas Oliveira
Gfteam
Eric Farias Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Pedro Augusto
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Elvis Cunha Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-85
Окончено
Odiney Nascimento
G13
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Oliveira Team Carvalho
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-73
Окончено
Caio Carvalho
NORDESTE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Pinto Lg System
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-70
Окончено
Humberto Gonzaga
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Jonas Avelino De Lima Thor Bjj
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-70
Окончено
Andre Fiuza
TEAM KAMUI
Won by Submission - 03:50
Leandro Marques Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-91
Окончено
Mahatman Santos
Gfteam
Pedro Felipe Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-71
Окончено
Jackson Rosendo
Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma
Henrique Nogueira Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-76
Окончено
Guilherme Ramos
Zeca Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Icaro Assuncao Gfteam
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
2-83
Окончено
Tauana Altair
Gfteam
Carolina Alves Nordeste Jiu Jitsu Mma Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-81
Окончено
Luiza Darze
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Ana Rosario TEAM KAMUI
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-73
Окончено
Felipe Dantas
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:20
Jacome Filho Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-80
Окончено
Alvaro Junior
Gfteam
Elvis Barreto Gf Won by Submission - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-73
Окончено
Tertuliano Faleiro
Simetria fight
Won by points - 05:00
Crisogenes Oliveira TEAM KAMUI
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-79
Окончено
Eric Farias
Gfteam
Felipe Rodrigues Corpo e Mente Won by Submission - 03:04
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-88
Окончено
Paulo Barbosa
Simetria fight
Won by points - 05:00
Vitor Ferreira Carlsongracie G3
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-90
Окончено
Bruno Silva
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 05:00
Pedro Augusto Nova União International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-84
Окончено
Fernanda Brioschi
FIT COMBAT
Won by points - 04:06
Emilly Oliveira River Dogs
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-86
Окончено
Daniel Machado
Corpo e Mente
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Oliveira Team Carvalho
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-81
Окончено
Eric Farias
Gfteam
Alvaro Junior Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-82
Окончено
Felipe Rodrigues
Corpo e Mente
Elvis Barreto Gf Won by Submission - 02:21
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-92
Окончено
Dácio Fernandes
Nova União International
Won by Decision
Pedro Moraes Jacare Team