Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
EnkhUlzii Nyamtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Batnasan Unenbat Elf Sport Academy Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Enkhbuyan Serjmyadag
Elf Sport Academy
Batsaikhan Bayarkhuu Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Uuriintuya Otgonjargal
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by points - 03:59
Delgertsetseg Chingis Bayalag club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Tseedorj Baatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:39
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Enkhjindari Erdenebayr
Elf Sport Academy
Dultsetseg Tuvshinjargal BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Bat Erdene Myagmartseren
Dayan shonkhor
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:21
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Molomjamts Munkhtulga Ikh Shavi dojo
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-45
Окончено
Buyanbat Namsraijav
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Chagdarjav Zorigt-Erdene Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:34
Bayrjargal Bayrmaa Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Lkhagvargal Uugantuya
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 05:00
Enhjargal Jargalsaihan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-46
Окончено
Munkhkhuslen Munkhnaran
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Odbayar Batkhand Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Tseveendorj Tsegmid
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ganpurew Dowchin Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-57
Окончено
Bayraa Temuujin
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:43
Dorjsambuu Gan Ochir Elf Sport Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Dash Monkh Erdene
JUMP MONGOLIA
Erdenebaatar Batbold Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Tserennadmid Ulziidelger
Magic 13
Enhjargal Jargalsaihan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Окончено
Naran Erdene Naranchuluun
JUMP MONGOLIA
Batsaikhan Bayarkhuu Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Baigalmaa Altanchimeg
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Lkhagvargal Uugantuya Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-58
Окончено
Bayrjargal Bayrmaa
Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Dorjsambuu Gan Ochir Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Окончено
Buyanbat Namsraijav
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Odbayar Batkhand Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Uurtsolmon Jo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tuvshintulga Dagmidmaa Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Bayraa Temuujin JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Magomed Khamkhoev
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tseveendorj Tsegmid BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Monherdene Urantsetseg
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ochirpurev Davaadorj Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Tuvshintulga Dagmidmaa
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Munkhbat Batulzii Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-49
Окончено
Naran Erdene Naranchuluun
JUMP MONGOLIA
Odbayar Batkhand Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Batjargal Ganbold
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Amarsanaa Mendbayar Chantilly MMA
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Batsaikhan Bayarkhuu
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Buyanbat Namsraijav JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-61
Окончено
Baasanjargal Lkhagvasuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenebaatar Batbold Elf Sport Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Tseveendorj Tsegmid
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tuvshintulga Dagmidmaa Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Enkmend Bazarragchaa
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Rentsennamjil Khan Uul Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-62
Окончено
Altangerel Bayarkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Khuslenbayar Bayarsaikhan BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Ganbaatar Deejee
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by Submission - 03:10
Zoljargal Temuulen BB Jiu Jitsu Academy