Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-73
Окончено
Kleber Cardoso
Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT
Henrique Reis Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT Won by Submission - 01:08
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-80
Окончено
Elias Barbosa
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Vongrapp Garra Office Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:18
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-86
Окончено
Bruno Wendel
Equipe Rickson jj
Won by points - 05:00
Marlyson Menezes Nova Era Bjj
Women's GI Open / Brown/Black / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT 95KG
(Day 1)
2-91
Окончено
Danielle Barbosa Cavalcante
Equipe Rickson jj
Vitoria Vieira Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:10
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-86
Окончено
Wellington SOUSA
Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Sandro Ribeiro Projeto Social De Jiu-jitsu Da Terra Firme Won by Submission - 01:50
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-83
Окончено
Charles Maia
Equipe Rickson jj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:21
Jean Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
Окончено
Hanna Ribeiro
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lucianne Guimaraes Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Women's GI Open / Brown/Black / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT 95KG
(Day 1)
2-90
Окончено
Deiseane Silva Dos Santos
Equipe Rickson jj
Vitoria Nogueira Castro Team Won by Submission - 04:21
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-81
Окончено
Allyson Arthur
Kft - Kahwage Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:55
Luiz Vongrapp Garra Office
Men's GI Open / Black / Profissional / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
5-78
Окончено
Higor Lima
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Erick Chaves Squadron
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-81
Окончено
Heraldo Santos
MKTEAM
Elder Guerreiro Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-80
Окончено
Luis Santos
Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT
Won by Submission - 04:47
Vitor Morais Squadron
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Valdecir Ferreira
Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT
Wilson Trindade Team Granola Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-85
Окончено
FRANCISCO CORAL
Trator Team
Won by points - 05:00
JOAO PEREIRA Equipe Rickson jj
Men's GI Open / Brown / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Day 1)
5-83
Окончено
Felipe Melo
Castro Team
Gabriel Ribeiro Dream Art Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-90
Окончено
Adauto Souza
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Richard Ribeiro T1 Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's GI Open / Black / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-86
Окончено
Wallace Costa
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Hermeson Leão Zenith Bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-88
Окончено
Wamir Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Leopoldo Campos Castro Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI Open / Black / Profissional / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sávio Cruz
Coelho Team
Bruno Teixeira Tapajós Fight Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
Окончено
Rodrigo Bernardo
Equipe Rickson jj
Alain Patrick Macedo De Carvalho Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-88
Окончено
Wellington SOUSA
Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Valdecir Ferreira Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's GI Open / Brown / Profissional / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
4-90
Окончено
Gabriel Galvao
Dream Art
Won by points - 05:00
RAILSON ABREU F5 JIU JITSU
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-89
Окончено
Francinei Souza
BLACK NORTE
Carlos Gabriel Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô Won by Submission - 03:28
Women's GI Open / Brown/Black / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT 95KG
(Day 1)
Окончено
Deiseane Silva Dos Santos
Equipe Rickson jj
Won by Walkover
Danielle Barbosa Cavalcante Equipe Rickson jj
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-84
Окончено
Thiago Israel
Quintella
Won by points - 05:00
Tiago Mesquita Associação Menezes
Men's GI Open / Black / Profissional / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
5-79
Окончено
Higor Lima
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Teixeira Tapajós Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-82
Окончено
Reginaldo Cavalcante
Carmem Casca Grossa
Won by Submission - 02:13
Elder Guerreiro Centro de Treinamento Lobato top Team - LTT
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-81
Окончено
Felipe Barbosa
Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Won by points - 05:00
Heitor Carvalho Castro Team
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-89
Окончено
Sandro Ribeiro
Projeto Social De Jiu-jitsu Da Terra Firme
Wilson Trindade Team Granola Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Women's GI Open / Brown/Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT 95KG
(Day 1)
5-80
Окончено
Marileide Anjos
Equipe Rickson jj
Won by points - 05:00
Lucianne Guimaraes Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Men's GI Open / Black / Profissional / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-88
Окончено
Edgar Silva
BD TEAM HUNTERS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Andre Squadron
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
1-91
Окончено
Amanda Carolyne Silva
Associação Menezes
Won by points - 05:00
Eloise Vasconcelos Pressao Jiujitsu