Всего медалей
97 Золото
92 Серебро
78 Бронза
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
4
Khuslen Amartuvshin
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Esunbaatar Mart
Genco
5
Bat-Orgil Batkhuu
Хасу мегаватт клуб
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
4
Tegshbuyan Batbuyan
Genco
5
Bilguuntei Bilegtii
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Tugserdem Buyantugs
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Usukhbayar Enkhbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Batzolboo Erdenebaatar
Khaan khuns devjee
9
Erdenebayar Enkherdene
Genco
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 30KG Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White--Yellow / 30KG
4
Zoljargal Khadbaatar
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Tengis Munkhmandakh
Bayangol sum
5
Turbat Ganbaatar
Bayangol sum
5
Mandakh Tuvshinbayar
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Khosbayar Altantuya
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Munkh-Ireedui Tsogbadrakh
Bayangol sum
9
Dulguun Munkhbat
Khaan khuns devjee
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 42KG
4
Galsandorj Nyamtsengel
Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 30KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
Boys Gi / Junior-infant / White / 34KG
4
Temuulel Nyamdavaa
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Erkhembayar Amgalanbaatar
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Tergel Otgon
nmit
5
Tuguldur Choijiljav
nmit
5
Uuganbold Otgonnyam
nmit
9
Baatarkhuu Gandul
Monde Bjj
9
Anar Altanhuyg
School of 74
9
Amgalanbaatar Enkhbayar
School of 74
9
Otgonzul Jargalsaikhan
School of 74
9
Delgersaikhan Tumurbaatar
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Sukhbat Batkhuyag
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Tuvshinbayar Erdenechuluun
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Viacheslav Chertovskikh
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
17
Munkh-Orgil Batgerel
Bayangol sum
17
Tsogtuguldur Erdeneorgil
Bayangol sum
17
Javkhlantugs Battur
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
17
Bukhchuluun Adiya
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
17
Sededragchaa Byambaa
Khaan khuns devjee
17
Erdenebold Gotov
Khaan khuns devjee
17
Altangerel Khoserdene
Khaan khuns devjee
17
Khurelerdene Gotov
Khaan khuns devjee
17
Platon Riabov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior-infant/ White / 38KG
4
Khuslenerdene Byambatsogt
nmit
5
Tuguldur Oyuntsetseg
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Amarbayar Batbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Battulga Munkhbat
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
5
Usukhbayar Orkhon
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Usukhbayar Tserendagva
Genco
9
Davaasuren Ganchimeg
Bayangol sum
9
Enerel Tuvshinjargal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Tuguldur Davaasuren
nmit
9
Kirill Tenchikov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
9
Ruslan Guseynov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior-infant / White / 42KG
4
Dulguun-erdene Shagdarsuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior-infant / White / 46KG
4
Buyanbaatar Jugdergarav
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Temuulen Uuganbat
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Enkhulzii Nyamtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Bat-Erdene Chultemjamts
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Tamir Munkh-Od
Ikh Shavi dojo
9
Anar Battseren
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Ochirnyam Batbold
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Jargal Baymbasuren
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Davga Ganzorigg
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Khuslen Altanhuyag
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior-infant / White / 50KG
4
Telmen Sodbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Tuguldur Otgonbayar
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Badmaanyambuu Bat-ireedui
Monde Bjj
5
Munkhnyam Janibek
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Bilguun Gansukh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Tsandeleg Shine-Orgil
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Bilguun Batbold
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior-Infant / White / 55KG
4
Chintuguldur Batnairamdal
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
5
Altankhuyag Altansukh
Monde Bjj
5
Munkherdene Batnyam
nmit
Boys Gi / Junior-Infant / Yellow / 34KG
4
Nyambayar Barkhas
Suld Sport Khoroo
5
Nyam-Erdene Byambadorj
Bayangol sum
5
Ganbadral Munkhbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jamieson Cousyn
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Otgonbaatar Munkhjin
Monde Bjj
9
Bamtsend Bumtsend
Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior-Infant / Yellow / 38KG
4
Artem Chernikh
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Luke Cousyn
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior-infant / Yellow / 42KG
4
Khatanbaatar Sukhbaatar
nmit
5
Munkhkhuyag Altankhuyag
Genco
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow-Orange/Green / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
4
Erdenebat Purewtseren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow-Orange/Green / 66KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Orange/Green / 38KG
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 32KG
Girls Gi / Junior-Infant/ White / 32KG
4
Tsendbazar Mashbat
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Munkhjargal Gan-erdene
School of 74
5
Ichinkhorloo Sereeterdorj
Ikh Shavi dojo
Girls Gi / Junior / White-Yellow / 36KG
Girls Gi / Junior-Infant/ White / 44KG
4
Maralgoo Purevbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Maralmaa Khurelchuluun
nmit
5
Khaliun Ochirkhuyag
nmit
5
Yusugen Duurenjargal
nmit
5
Badamsuren Boldbaatar
nmit
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 52KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow-Orange/Green / 44KG
Juvenile Gi Male -Teen / White / 46KG merged
4
Shinebayar Chingun
Monde Bjj
5
Unubold Ganbold
Genco
5
Batdavaa Batkhuyagg
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Munkhbat Bat-Utga
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Temuulen Otgon
nmit
9
Surjavkhlan Enkhbold
Genco
9
Tuguldur Nyamtseren
Genco
9
Sodtushig Sansarsaikhan
Genco
9
Bolor-Erdene Battogtokh
Mongolian Judo academy
9
Batjargal Soronzonkhuyag
Monde Bjj
9
Nyamdelger Battur
School of 74
9
Temuujin Bayaraa
nmit
9
Vladimir Koliaka
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
17
Aldar Dogdobun
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Gi Male -Teen / White / 50KG merged
4
Munkhtulga Amgalanbaatar
nmit
5
Tumur Myagmarjav
Bayangol sum
5
Usukh-ireedui Naranbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Batsukh Bayaraa
Temuujin Dojo
5
Sukhbat Jamiyandorj
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Ankhbayar Ayush
Bayangol sum
9
Nyamdorj Amardalai
School of 74
9
Sevjid Enkhtuvshin
School of 74
9
lkhamragchaa Oyunsuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male- Teen / White / 56KG
4
Usukhbayar Khatanbaatar
Temuujin Dojo
5
Munkhtur Batsuuri
Monde Bjj
5
Unknown user
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Gantulga Lkhagvajav
Sport High school
5
Hailesi .
Dayar
9
Turbold Tumurchudur
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Tserendash Battseren
School of 74
9
Usukhbayar otgonbayar
School of 74
9
Chingaral Lkhagvaochir
nmit
9
Bulgantamir Bodi-Ochir
Temuujin Dojo
9
Bolorsukh Batbaikhan
Temuujin Dojo
9
Baljinnyam Batmunkh
Suld Sport Khoroo
9
Erdeni Dashinimaev
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
17
Samdanjamts Davaajav
Genco
17
Tushig Elbeg
nmit
Juvenile Gi Male-Teen / White / 62KG
4
Tuguldur Nyamdavaa
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Bair Garmaev
Strela Team
5
Eduard Balkhanov
Strela Team
5
Sukhbat Khashvai
Temuujin Dojo
5
Gantogtokh Gantulga
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Zolbayar Nasanbat
Genco
9
Sodbayar Batbaatar
Bayangol sum
9
Uuganbayar Lkhagva
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
9
Otgonbyar Usukhbyar
School of 74
9
Usukhbayar Ganzorig
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Margad-Erdene Shaariibuu
Temuujin Dojo
9
Gundalai Nergui
Temuujin Dojo
9
Gai Hamu
Dayar
17
Munkhuu Enkhtuvshin
Monde Bjj
17
Ba Tueridun
Dayar
17
Morigedele .
Dayar
Juvenile Gi Male-Teen / White / 67KG
4
Denis Avtukh
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Ganbat Batsukh
Uvs Nuur
5
Munkhkherlen Amarsanaa
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Munkhjargal Togtokhbuyan
Temuujin Dojo
5
Myagmarsuren Lkhagvasuren
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
9
Tamir Azjargal
Genco
9
Nayanbuu Batmunkh
Bayangol sum
9
Elbegbayar Tsetrgbaatat
Bayangol sum
9
Ochirpurev Davaadorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
BIlegt bayanbileg
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Lhagvadorj Bawuudorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Ariunbold Soronzonbold
School of 74
9
Uurtsaikh Batbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
17
Sukhbat Khadbaatar
Monde Bjj
17
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Suld Sport Khoroo
17
Tsenguun Barsbold
Suld Sport Khoroo
Juvenile Gi Male-Teen / White / 73KG
4
Sergei Rusakov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
5
Temuujin Tumentsereg
Ikh Shavi dojo
5
Ganbat Battsooj
Temuujin Dojo
5
Adiyakhuu Duinkhorjav
Temuujin Dojo
5
Kherlenbaatar Terbish
Temuujin Dojo
9
Khangal Ulziisaikhan
Bayangol sum
9
Bumbayar Gerelbaatar
Temuujin Dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 46KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 55KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
4
Javkhlantugs Battulga
Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
Juvenile Gi Female - Teen / White / 52KG
4
Ganzaya Davaadorj
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Battumur Bayarmaa
Monde Bjj
5
Tsetsegsuren Tuvshinjargal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
5
Elbegzaya Sansarmunkh
Khaan khuns devjee
5
Otgonzaya Nyamsuren
nmit
9
Delgertsetseg Purevdorj
Bayangol sum
9
Solongo Bayanmunkh
Khaan khuns devjee
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 63KG
4
Enkhtuul T
Genco
5
Surenjaw Tsedendambaa
Genco
5
Sarangerel Purevdorj
Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Female - Teen / Blue / 52KG
4
Undram Tuvshinjargal
Khaan khuns devjee
5
Byambasuren Mungunzaya
Monde Bjj
5
Ysun-Erdene Lkhagvasuren
School of 74
5
Namuuntsetseg Monkhjargal
nmit
9
Haifaa Almarzooqi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Anudari Jamsranjaw
nmit
9
Khuslen Tsolmon
Suld Sport Khoroo
Juvenile Gi Female- Teen / Blue / 63KG
4
Darkhanbaatar Urangoo
Monde Bjj
5
Khaliun Sukhbaatar
nmit
5
Tugsjargal Gantumur
nmit
5
Temuulen Altanurguu
nmit
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 70KG
4
Bolormaa Batbold
Temuujin Dojo
5
Khongorzul Altanjonsh
Sport High school
Male Gi / White / Adult / 56KG
4
Munkh-Erdene Dorjragchaa
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Serjbudee Enkhzaya
Mongolian Judo academy
5
Ariunbayar Batdelger
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Garijin Zorigtbaatar
School of 74
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Byambabileg Murun
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Nomundalai Batmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Batdelger Baigali
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Batsumberel Tserendulam
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
9
Orgil Narmandakh
Mongolian Judo academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Hurelbaatar Dulguun
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Sukhbat Sandag-Ochir
Mongolian Bjj Academy
5
Marid Magomedgadzhiev
Strela Team
5
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren
Monde Bjj
5
Zolbayar Tseveensuren
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
9
Ganbayar Batorshih
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Bat-Ochir Damba-Ochir
Monde Bjj
9
adiya munkh
Selenge aimag Zuunburen
9
Batbold Boldbaatar
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Buyantugs Purev
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Rostislav Rybalko
Strela Team
5
Anand Sukhbaatar
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Tsogtjargal Khunbish
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Ganbayar Erdenebayar
School of 74
9
Mikhail Kozhin
Strela Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Egor Tarasov
Strela Team
5
Mashbat Molomjamts
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Altanbagana Idertur
Monde Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Undral Boldbaatar
Bayangol sum
Male Gi / White / Adult / 110KG
4
Otgon Shijirbaatar
Monde Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Javkhlantulga Dondogdorj
Хасу мегаватт клуб
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Samdan Chuluunbaatar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 110KG
4
Gankhulug Galkhuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 62KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 69KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Chuluunkhuu Bayasgalan
Bayangol sum
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
4
Sukhbaatar Batmunkh
Bayangol sum
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Iderbat Myagmardorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jumah Almheiri
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Gantogtokh Baatarchuluun
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Unknown user
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Gennadii Nizamov
Strela Team
5
Bekhtur Gonchigjav
Bayangol sum
5
Khabdaev Aleksandr
Strela Team
5
Davaadorj Munkhtur
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Bolor-Ochir Gereltuya
School of 74
5
Mendbayar Nasandelger
Bayangol sum
5
Battumur Togoobat
Suld Sport Khoroo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Munkh-Erdene Davaasuren
Bayangol sum
5
Otgonzaya Turtogtokh
Mongolian National Team
5
Khilchinbaatar Enkhtur
Suld Sport Khoroo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Soyombo Lkhagvadorj
Mongolian National Team
5
Purevdavga Davaadavga
Sports School of Selenga, Republic of Buryatia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Myanganbayar Dagvadorj
Arkhangai aimag
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Azbayar Altai
Хасу мегаватт клуб
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
Male Gi / Brown - Black / Adult / 85KG
Male Gi / Brown - Black / Adult / 110KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Amarjargal Oyundorj
Dotood khergiin ikh surguuli(University of Internal affairs, Mongolia)
5
Uyanga Khishigsuren
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
5
Tuwshinzaya Enkhzul
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Bolormaa Damdin
Sports School of Selenga, Republic of Buryatia
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
mariam saeed
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Bilguun Altankhuyag
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
4
Chamintuya Narantuya
Fighting Bros Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Undrakhsaikhan Naranbayar
School of 74
5
Batkhishig Basanjaw
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
4
Byambajaw Myagmar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu