Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Friday)
5-24
Završeno
Matheus Almeida
Gracie Barra
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:15
Hamilton Silva A.f.n.t
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Friday)
6-55
Završeno
Paloma Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Alice Franciscani Start Doing Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Friday)
2-29
Završeno
Bernardo Da Silva Stein
Checkmat International
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Nicolas Werkhauser Start Doing
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
4-33
Završeno
Dionatan Siqueira
Thor Bjj
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:49
Gabriel Neves Ataque Duplo
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Friday)
7-32
Završeno
Camila Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Izadora Caceres Santos Jochims Projeto Social Superando Barreiras Pobedio Završnicom - 02:11
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 40KG
(Friday)
3-47
Završeno
Kethelin Pinto Dos Santos
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:41
Alice Muller ATOS
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 80KG
(Friday)
6-54
Završeno
Manoella Turella
NS Brotherhood
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Louise Bonvin Ceratti ATOS
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Friday)
2-30
Završeno
Alice Trost Da Silva
Checkmat International
Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Isabelly Raissa Dos Santos De Assis Teixeira Projeto Social Superando Barreiras
Youth Men's GI / White / 55KG
(Friday)
5-26
Završeno
Filipi Silva
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
TAUAN CARDOSO MONTIRO Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team Pobedio Dikvalifikacijom (diskvalifikacija) - 02:19
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 34KG
(Friday)
Završeno
Joaquin Drun
INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE
Pobeda bez borbe
Arthur Dos Santos INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Friday)
7-35
Završeno
Rebeca Oliveira
M.O.D UAE
Ana Bispo GNS Academy Brasil Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 40KG
(Friday)
3-44
Završeno
ALICE FERREIRA BERTOLINI
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:36
Luiza Eberhardt Alliance Mario Reis
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
4-34
Završeno
NATHAN NASCIMENTO
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Holiver Machado Gracie Barra Praia Brava- Itajai/SC Pobedio Završnicom - 02:19
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
(Friday)
6-56
Završeno
Felipe Tavares
Rilion Gracie
Luiz Gustavo Mansolim Sechin ATOS Pobedio Završnicom - 02:50
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Friday)
3-39
Završeno
Elias Florencio Neto
ATOS
Pedro Azambuja Alliance Pobedio Završnicom - 00:29
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Friday)
1-51
Završeno
BERNARDO CASAGRANDE
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Valentim Gimenez Checkmat International Pobedio Završnicom - 00:19
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 48KG
(Friday)
3-53
Završeno
Izabella Barcelos
Cn Jiu Jitsu
Ketlyn Gabrieli Coelho INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Friday)
5-28
Završeno
Carlos Zimmermann
TJJ School
Gabriel Santanna Afnt Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 80KG
(Friday)
6-57
Završeno
Antoniely Franco
Red Lions International
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:19
Manoella Turella NS Brotherhood
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Friday)
2-31
Završeno
Gustavo Broliani
Thor Bjj
Nicolas Werkhauser Start Doing Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 34KG
(Friday)
1-18
Završeno
Heitor Lourenco
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:30
Joaquin Drun INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Friday)
6-58
Završeno
Evellyn Magani
Team Gutty Bjj
Amanda Quevedo Guetho Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:45
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
4-35
Završeno
Fernando Fagundes Spala Dos Santos
M.O.D UAE
Matheus Silva Alliance Mario Reis Pobedio Završnicom - 03:37
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Friday)
1-71
Završeno
Elisa Osorio
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:14
Yanni Da Costa Magnus ATOS
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Friday)
3-40
Završeno
Wilian Garcia
ATOS
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:15
Angelo Arthur Rucks Guedes Checkmat International
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
(Friday)
6-59
Završeno
Juliana Gomes
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Vitoria Beatriz Regis ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Friday)
7-37
Završeno
Bernardo Bernert
Start Doing
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Joao Assis Gileade
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Friday)
5-22
Završeno
Arthur Camilo
Team Gutty Bjj
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:54
Kayllan Kaua Herrera Fuentes ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Friday)
2-33
Završeno
Kemilly Bruno
Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu
Agatha Helena Figueiredo Neves ATOS Pobedio Završnicom - 00:23
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Friday)
4-36
Završeno
Joao Pereira
TJJ School
Pedro Augusto Carlson Gracie Team Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 40KG
(Friday)
3-49
Završeno
Aghata Amorim Drumond
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
ALICE FERREIRA BERTOLINI Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team Pobedio Završnicom - 02:03
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Friday)
1-52
Završeno
Celso Henrique Dias
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Arthur Neves Rodrigues Pobeda po poenima - 02:00