Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
6-69
Закінчено
CRISTIANO LAZZARINI
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
PATRICK CORREA Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
5-66
Закінчено
DAVI FIDELIS
Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Herbert Penido Gracie Barra Bh
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
3-69
Закінчено
MARCELO ANDRADE
Alliance
JUNIO LEITE Gracie Humaita Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:38
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
9-69
Закінчено
DOUGLAS SILVA
PRO FIGHT TEAM
DANIEL SILVA Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
8-69
Закінчено
Igor Silva
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:05
GUILHERME CORDIVIOLA Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
4-72
Закінчено
Marcelo Silva
Marcelo Galo Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 04:41
DANILO OLIVEIRA GOTEAM
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
2-64
Закінчено
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
VICTOR COSTA CIA JJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
3-70
Закінчено
LEANDRO PINHEIRO
BLACK TEAM JJ
Amarildo Dumas Relson Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
1-69
Закінчено
EDUARDO TINOCO
JFC Almeida JJ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Felipe Couto Five Rounds
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
7-75
Закінчено
Pedro Bessa
Brasa/99
Claudio Cardoso Gracie Barra Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
6-70
Закінчено
Diego De Santana
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Rubens Pedroso NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
5-67
Закінчено
ABRAAO MAGALHAES
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
PAULO SNUPS G13
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
9-70
Закінчено
Fagner Da Costa
Soul Fighters
NATALICIO SILVA NR JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
8-70
Закінчено
AMERICO NETTO
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM
Gerard Labinski NS Brotherhood Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
4-73
Закінчено
Igor Maia
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
GABRIEL FURLEY Carlson Gracie Team
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
1-70
Закінчено
Gustavo Maron
Alliance
Won by points - 06:00
BRUNO SANTOS NS Brotherhood
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
2-65
Закінчено
VINICIUS CARVALHO
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Helcio Junior BLACK TEAM JJ
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
8-72
Закінчено
Alexander Trans
Gfteam
Diego Ballouta Cardoso Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
3-71
Закінчено
DOUGLAS SANTOS
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
HUGO ANDRADE LEAO DOURADO
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
7-76
Закінчено
SERGIO BENINI
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
PAULO PROCOPIO RYAN GRACIE TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
6-71
Закінчено
Alberto Ramos
Gfteam
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mauricio Antunes Gracie Barra Angola
Male / Master 3 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
5-70
Закінчено
Sidnei Gomes
Murphy Brother Jiu-Jitsu
ELCIRLEY SILVA Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
9-71
Закінчено
Henrique Seibert
Sul Jiu Jitsu
LEONARDO LAIOLA Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
4-74
Закінчено
Genes Neto
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Denilson Pimenta Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
3-72
Закінчено
RICARDO FERNANDES
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Rogerio Machado Ares BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
7-77
Закінчено
Amauri Sousa
Gracie Barra Bh
Ramon Medeiros Brazilian Top Team Won by points
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
8-71
Закінчено
Gustavo Dias Elias
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
IGOR SCHNEIDER NS Brotherhood Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 3 / Black / 69KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
2-67
Закінчено
Gustavo Togi
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 03:01
ANDERSON VASCONCELOS Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
7-78
Закінчено
FABIO ASSIS
A2 JIU JITSU
Sandro Vieira CAIO TERRA BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Saturday mat 1-5)
1-71
Закінчено
ISMAEL SILVA
Gracie Humaita
Leonardo Lara JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
6-72
Закінчено
Robert Oliveira
AJ TEAM
CLOVIS FAUSTINO BARBOSA JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday mat 6-9)
9-72
Закінчено
JEAN OLINTO
Gracie Humaita
JONATAS DANTAS Gfteam Won by points - 05:00