Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-6
Закінчено
Rodrigo Zimmermann
Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Cicero Santos Alliance Mario Reis
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-16
Закінчено
Iago Martins
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
Regis Valadao Sul Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Закінчено
Eduardo Lang
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Vitor Aires Ja Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Закінчено
Murilo Neves
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Noah Ribeiro Gracie Gym
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-15
Закінчено
Wagner Junior
Lotus Club
Zion Ribeiro Gracie Gym Won by points - 03:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-15
Закінчено
Marcos Santos
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Thuan Vianna Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-11
Закінчено
Pedro Alegre
Union Jiu Jitsu Ct
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Domingues Sul Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Закінчено
Lorenzo Pereira
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by Submission - 00:42
Mathias Freitas Ja Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
7-15
Закінчено
DIEFERSON AGRIMPHO
CECONI/KMKZ
Won by points - 06:00
Gabriel Giustina Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)9
Закінчено
Thiago Souza
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points - 05:00
MARCELO ROSSETTO Garra Team
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-13
Закінчено
Dhionnata Tolfo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 03:00
Vitor Aires Ja Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-17
Закінчено
Israel Meura
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:55
Keslley Albuquerque Sul Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-7
Закінчено
Adriano Junior
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Arrieche Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-12
Закінчено
Alexsandro Pilonetto
ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
DIEGO SANTOS Gracie Gym
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
7-13
Закінчено
Manoel Nunes
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Vitor Medeiros Gracie Gym
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Закінчено
Cauan MacHado
Associacao Jiu Jitsu Gramado
Vinicius Silva Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)8
Закінчено
ELTON PAULINO
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points
Gustavo Silvestro Mario Sperry Jiu-jitsu/br
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-18
Закінчено
DIOGO SCHOSSLER
Haubert Team
RODRIGO GOMES ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-9
Закінчено
Gustavo Zarichta
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points
Ewerton Lima Associacao Jiu Jitsu Gramado
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class K
(Sunday)
4-2
Закінчено
Marcio Cardozo
Drill Bjj
Ramiro Cardozo Sukata Central Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-9
Закінчено
Kaio Honorato
Infight Sul Jj
LUIZ RIGO Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-8
Закінчено
Guilherme Vilhalba
Alliance Mario Reis
Douglas Fernandes Bonetti Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Sunday)
1-18
Закінчено
Lorenzo Bettio
Sul Jiu Jitsu
Arthur Eufrazio Gracie Gym Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-20
Закінчено
Lucas Menezes
Rilion Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:18
Leonardo Pereira Alliance Mario Reis
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-10
Закінчено
Matheus Trajano
Alliance Mario Reis
Francisco Rodrigues NS Brotherhood Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:06
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)6
Закінчено
Igor Maia
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by points
ANDRE SARAIVA BOXER
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Закінчено
Cristiano Pires
DRILL BJJ SCHOOL
Thiago Isquierdo Gracie Humaita Won by points
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-12
Закінчено
Everaldo Oliveira
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Matheus Gulart MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Boys Gi / Infant / Orange / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Закінчено
Lucas Danelus
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Goncalves NS Brotherhood Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-9
Закінчено
Geovane Silva
Gracie Barra
Felipe Ferreira MESTRE JULIO SECCO Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:26
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-13
Закінчено
Romulo Meirelles
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points - 06:00
DOUGLAS RAMOS Ja Jiu Jitsu