Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey-Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
2-86
Закінчено
Tuguldur Davaasuren
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Shinetulga Badrakh Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-87
Закінчено
Bujinlkham Turbat
Arkhangai aimag
Khaliun Enkhbaatar Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
3-64
Закінчено
Davaahuu Batmunkh
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by points - 03:00
Garamkhuu Ganbaatar Ikh Shavi dojo
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-88
Закінчено
Tsetsegdarimaa Ariungerel
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bayarzul Battulga Sukhbaatar aimag
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-62
Закінчено
Tsolmon Altangerel
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Altankhuyag Purevdorj Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-91
Закінчено
Munkhtsengel Altankhuyg
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by points - 03:00
Baasanjargal Lkhagvasuren Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-69
Закінчено
Ragchaasuren Altansukh
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:53
Munkherdene Batnyam Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 68KG
(Saturday)
3-71
Закінчено
Urangoo Bat Erdene
Suld Sport Khoroo
Battsetseg Bayanjargal Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-89
Закінчено
Bujinlkham Turbat
Arkhangai aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Bayarzul Battulga Sukhbaatar aimag
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-53
Закінчено
Gan-Ochir Dorjsambuu
Monde Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Dulguun Bat-Erdene Suld Sport Khoroo
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-90
Закінчено
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Tsetsegdarimaa Ariungerel Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-63
Закінчено
Shinekhuu Saranbayar
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Dulguun Chinzorig Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 68KG
(Saturday)
3-72
Закінчено
Sodontsetseg Bayartsogt
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bilguunmurun Bayaraa Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Orange/Green / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-54
Закінчено
Odbayar Saikhan
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Battur Gankhuyag ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-92
Закінчено
Purevbaatar Odonbayar
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Batkhuu Bataa Ikh Shavi dojo
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
3-73
Закінчено
Kimbat Batai
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mungunzaya Byambasuren Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-55
Закінчено
Mungunsukh Bayarbaatar
Sukhbaatar aimag
Dulguun Bat-Erdene Suld Sport Khoroo Won by Submission - 02:49
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
2-95
Закінчено
Urjinkhand Uuriintuya
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Baasansuren Baatarbold Arkhangai aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 84KG
(Saturday)
3-76
Закінчено
Tselmeg Dashdeleg
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Bilegerdeme Enkhjargal ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-93
Закінчено
Baasanjargal Lkhagvasuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Batkhuu Bataa Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Orange/Green / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-56
Закінчено
Odbayar Saikhan
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Batzaya Dorjbat Bayangol sum
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
3-74
Закінчено
Nasanjargal Ganzorig
Sukhbaatar aimag
Mungunzaya Byambasuren Ikh Shavi dojo Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
2-96
Закінчено
Budsuren Enkhbat
Sukhbaatar aimag
Urjinkhand Uuriintuya Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Orange/Green / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-57
Закінчено
Amarbayasgalan Battsetseg
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gan-Erdene Bold-Erdene Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 84KG
(Saturday)
3-77
Закінчено
Boldbaatar Zorigoo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:22
Bilegerdeme Enkhjargal ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Erdenesaikhan Nandinzaya
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Bilguun Enkhbayar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Juvenile Gi Male / -White-Blue / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-79
Закінчено
Temuulen Chinzorig
Bayangol sum
Munkhtur Batsuuri Monde Bjj Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-94
Закінчено
Munkhtsengel Altankhuyg
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by Submission - 01:54
Purevbaatar Odonbayar Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 57KG
(Saturday)
3-75
Закінчено
Kimbat Batai
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:24
Mungunzaya Byambasuren Ikh Shavi dojo
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Grey / 48KG
(Saturday)
2-97
Закінчено
Baasansuren Baatarbold
Arkhangai aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Urjinkhand Uuriintuya Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-58
Закінчено
Gan-Ochir Dorjsambuu
Monde Bjj
Won by points
Dulguun Bat-Erdene Suld Sport Khoroo
Boys Gi / Teen / White-Orange/Green / 72KG
(Saturday)
1-59
Закінчено
Batzaya Dorjbat
Bayangol sum
Won by points - 00:44
Gan-Erdene Bold-Erdene Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy