Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Angarag Lkhagvasuren
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by Walkover
Tuguldur Tumur-Ochir Arkhangai aimag
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
94
Закінчено
Viktor Mantatov
Strela Team
Usukh-Ireedui U Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
122
Закінчено
Purevbaatar Odonbayar
Govisumber Aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Ragchaasuren Altansukh Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
92
Закінчено
Aziz Repin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eldar Ertukhanov Strela Team
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
97
Закінчено
Tselmeg Dashdeleg
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Boldbaatar Zorigoo Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
124
Закінчено
Battsend Bumtsend
Bayangol sum
Arsenij Cyrenov Baikal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
93
Закінчено
Ivan Donets
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bayarsaikhan N Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Tuguldur Tumur-Ochir
Arkhangai aimag
Ragchaasuren Altansukh Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
95
Закінчено
Uugan-Erdene Bayar-Erdene
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Viktor Mantatov Strela Team
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
125
Закінчено
Azjargal Ajirakhguidorj
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Amgalanbaatar Erkhembayar Mongolian Judo academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 48KG
(Sunday)
90
Закінчено
Bayarmaa U
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Khongorzul Munkhbat Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
98
Закінчено
Bilegerdeme Enkhjargal
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Tsog Gantulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
94
Закінчено
Egor Zverev
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Banzragch Baatarjav Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
126
Закінчено
Vladimir Delets
Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Won by points - 03:00
Otgonbayar Bat Erdene Bayankhongor aimag
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
99
Закінчено
Tselmeg Dashdeleg
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Konstantin Korneyev Strela Team
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
95
Закінчено
Irmuuntur Tsogt-Erdene
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ganbadral Munkhbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
123
Закінчено
Angarag Lkhagvasuren
Suld Sport Khoroo
Purevbaatar Odonbayar Govisumber Aimag Won by Submission - 02:43
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
96
Закінчено
Tuvshinbayar Erdenechuluun
Arkhangai aimag
Usukh-Ireedui U Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
96
Закінчено
Aziz Repin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Donets Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
127
Закінчено
Arsenij Cyrenov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Munkhkhuslen Gantulga Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
100
Закінчено
Tsog Gantulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniil Tsvetkov Baikal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
128
Закінчено
Altankhuyag Purevdorj
Monde Bjj
Amgalanbaatar Erkhembayar Mongolian Judo academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
97
Закінчено
Banzragch Baatarjav
Bayankhongor aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Irmuuntur Tsogt-Erdene Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
103
Закінчено
Nominzul Erdeneochir
Bayankhongor aimag
Enkhjargal O Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
129
Закінчено
Vladimir Delets
Undesnii biyiin tamiriin deed surguuli
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
100
Закінчено
Ariunbold M
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Dashjamts Erdenebat Suld Sport Khoroo Won by Submission - 02:43
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
101
Закінчено
Konstantin Korneyev
Strela Team
Won by points - 03:00
Tsog Gantulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Green / 34KG
(Sunday)
98
Закінчено
Ivan Donets
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Irmuuntur Tsogt-Erdene Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
130
Закінчено
Unubold M
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:34
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
104
Закінчено
Myagmarnaran Enkhchimeg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by points - 03:00
Yusun-Erdene Bat-erdene Suld Sport Khoroo
Boys Gi / Teen /White - Green / 42KG
(Sunday)
131
Закінчено
Arsenij Cyrenov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Amgalanbaatar Erkhembayar Mongolian Judo academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
101
Закінчено
Dashjamts Erdenebat
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by Submission - 01:44
Enkhzorig Munkhbat Ikh Shavi dojo