Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
1-20
Закінчено
Sam McCoy
Schlosser BJJ
Luiz Fernandes Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-18
Закінчено
Elizabeth Exell
Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brenda Palheta Clube Pina Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-20
Закінчено
Samir Chantre
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:50
Patrick Hamilton Fabio Novaes Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-20
Закінчено
Omar Colin
Gracie Barra Pasadena
Denis Pinto Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-22
Закінчено
Osvaldo Moizinho
Ares BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Murdock Roberto Traven Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-21
Закінчено
Rodrigo Rosa
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:41
Henrique Gama Filho Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
2-22
Закінчено
Dustin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Justin Ordinario Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)14
Закінчено
Marcio Andre Barbosa Junior
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Pablo Lavaselli Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
1-21
Закінчено
Josh Souder
Checkmat International
Sam McCoy Schlosser BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-24
Закінчено
Fernando Amadeu
Gracie Barra
Pedro Farias Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-21
Закінчено
CJ Murdock
Roberto Traven Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Dempsey NOLA BJJ
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-19
Закінчено
Brenda Palheta
Clube Pina
Alexandria Enriquez ATOS Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
1-22
Закінчено
Chad Fields
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Fernandes Nova União International
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)22
Закінчено
Eric Schlosser
Schlosser BJJ
Aaron Johnson Fight Sports Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)21
Закінчено
FELLIPE TROVO
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Mendelsohn Coalition 95
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-24
Закінчено
Italo Lins
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:49
Carlos Quintero Affinity Studios Colombia
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-22
Закінчено
Omar Colin
Gracie Barra Pasadena
Won by points - 05:00
Henrique Gama Filho Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
2-23
Закінчено
Dustin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Washington De Lima Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)24
Закінчено
Max Gimenis
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Klidson Abreu GRACIE BARRA BOCA RATON
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
1-23
Закінчено
Italo Costa
Ares BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Tales Guimaraes Roberto Traven Bjj
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-20
Закінчено
Jessica Branco
Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Rachel Ranschau ATOS Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-23
Закінчено
Samir Chantre
Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:35
CJ Murdock Roberto Traven Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-23
Закінчено
Denis Pinto
Fight Sports
Rodrigo Rosa Gordo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)23
Закінчено
FELLIPE TROVO
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 02:12
Aaron Johnson Fight Sports
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
2-24
Закінчено
Justin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Washington De Lima Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-25
Закінчено
Patrick Hamilton
Fabio Novaes Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Dempsey NOLA BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)25
Закінчено
Max Gimenis
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:23
Klidson Abreu GRACIE BARRA BOCA RATON
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-25
Закінчено
Bruno Carvalho
Zr Team Association
Jacob Mackenzie Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
1-24
Закінчено
Theo Lee De Andrades
Won by Submission - 00:58
Uenes Nogueira Filho Elite Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-21
Закінчено
Alexandria Enriquez
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Rachel Ranschau ATOS
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
1-25
Закінчено
Matheus Alves
Fabio Novaes Bjj
Giancarlo Bodoni Alliance Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:10
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-26
Закінчено
Italo Lins
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:39
CJ Murdock Roberto Traven Bjj