Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Закінчено
Jaime Alexis
Commando Group
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Unknown User
UFC GYM Middle East
Arnaldo Teixeira Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Matthew Dams
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Obed Andrade Commando Group
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-34
Закінчено
Joseph Iskandar
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Muslim Kairov Team Nogueira Dubai
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Hend AlHammadi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ahoud Khalifa Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-35
Закінчено
Adolfo Cano
Ahmad Alrifai Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-33
Закінчено
Ali Nasiri
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdallah Aljuwaid Sharjah Sports Club Won by Submission - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Wahidullah Emran
Won by Submission - 03:45
Terence Sameh Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Yazan Al Yasin
Team Nogueira Dubai
Nart Yahya Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-36
Закінчено
Mohammed Nayef Almaazmi
Police Sports Association
Won by points - 05:00
Ismael El Rhazoui Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-35
Закінчено
Omar Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Mahdi Khaled Al Awlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-36
Закінчено
Mohammed Yaser AlHarmi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Perez Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Nikolay Zuykov
UFC GYM Middle East
Alex Parra Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-33
Закінчено
Farid Mammadov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ferney Ferreira Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Artur Vitkouski
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Walkover
Adolfo Cano
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Iderman Silva Tellez
Commando Group
Petru Toarca Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Stanislav Shmargun
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmad Alrifai Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-37
Закінчено
Hazza Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Abdallah Aljuwaid Sharjah Sports Club Won by Submission - 03:19
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Закінчено
REHAM QRISH ALNAIMIA
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Marwa Alhosani Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 02:04
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Maxim Kalinichev
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 03:09
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Obed Andrade
Commando Group
Terence Sameh Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Magomed Dadagov
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 02:53
Joseph Iskandar Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-38
Закінчено
Mahdi Khaled Al Awlaqi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mohammed Yaser AlHarmi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
Roman Vekhbi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Ismael El Rhazoui Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 95KG
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Amna Alazeezi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Julliana Ramon Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Aleksander Prola
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Yazan Al Yasin Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Matthew Dams
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Wahidullah Emran Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Hazza Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammed Yaser AlHarmi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Farid Mammadov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra Commando Group
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Alvaro Trujillo
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Khaled ElJurf Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Mohammed Nayef Almaazmi
Police Sports Association
Roman Vekhbi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
5-40
Закінчено
Abdallah Aljuwaid
Sharjah Sports Club
Mahdi Khaled Al Awlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:18