Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Bobby Henchliff
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Aleksandros Kretov A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-16
Закінчено
Fausto Godoy
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Szilard Sule Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-16
Закінчено
Marcus Phelan
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Ribeiro Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
5-21
Закінчено
Kieran Coxon
Aire Valley Martial Arts
Nam Hoang Combat Base Uk Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-18
Закінчено
Samuel Gibson
CARLSON GRACIE LONDON
Won by points - 05:00
Arthur Scheibel Alliance
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Закінчено
Unknown User
OXY
Kasper Hjertvik OXY Won by Submission - 02:50
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
3-21
Закінчено
Yan Cabral
Association Aranha
Maksymilian Wisniewski INVICTUS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:26
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-17
Закінчено
Marcos Tinoco
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Bruno Borges Brazilian Power Team International
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
4-22
Закінчено
Oda Pleym
Frontline Academy
Gabriella Ripepi Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
5-23
Закінчено
Leandro Gontijo Fernandes
Gracie Barra Barcelona
Won by points - 05:00
Dercio Khimji Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
3-22
Закінчено
Ives Sacramento
Sacramento Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Pereira Gfteam
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
4-23
Закінчено
Iara Vieira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Nadine Laarman OG Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-18
Закінчено
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Crazy Team
Franco Marini Gfteam Won by Decision - 01:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-27
Закінчено
Stuart Duffy
Team Sukata - North Wales
Won by Submission - 00:20
Hardip Malhi McGovern Academy
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-32
Закінчено
Gavin Thomas
Pedro Bessa Bjj
Moises Santoro Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
5-20
Закінчено
Spencer Hewitt
Checkmat International
Gilssandro Catarino Team Gil Catarino Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-27
Закінчено
Francesco Giovanni Fragala
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Bartosz Goclon Stronger BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-19
Закінчено
Diogo Borges
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Hawkins Mill Hill BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-26
Закінчено
Lucio Dos Santos
Lucio Sergio Bjj Life Style
Won by Submission - 03:41
Hamed Taleb Invictus Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
3-23
Закінчено
Reda Hamzaoui
Gfteam
Alberto Ramos Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
5-22
Закінчено
Nam Hoang
Combat Base Uk
Reinaldo Augusto Ribeiro Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Bjj Association Won by Submission - 03:05
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Закінчено
Ethan Weston
Mill Hill BJJ
Kasper Hjertvik OXY Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-20
Закінчено
Franco Marini
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Borges Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
4-19
Закінчено
Gyula Szabo
Carlson Gracie Team Hungary
Samuel Gibson CARLSON GRACIE LONDON Won by Decision - 01:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
3-17
Закінчено
Caio Almeida Silva
JFC Almeida JJ
Marcus Phelan East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
4-25
Закінчено
Katarina Kovanova
Bjjslovakia
Oda Pleym Frontline Academy Won by Submission - 02:50
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-27
Закінчено
Tim Sharratt
Team Sukata
Emmanuel Junior PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-33
Закінчено
Nijad Algosaibi
Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain
Won by Submission - 00:46
Andre Da Silva Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-28
Закінчено
Antonio Junior
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Saoud Naser Al Harthi M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
4-24
Закінчено
Grace Ferla
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Nadine Laarman OG Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-21
Закінчено
Diogo Borges
Roger Gracie Academy
Szilard Sule Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:39
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Yan Cabral
Association Aranha
Mike Pereira Gfteam Won by Walkover