Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
8-14
Закінчено
Halle Daphne Alvarez
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Douae El Hachadi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:35
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 60KG
(Sunday)
7-18
Закінчено
Hadeel Qadha
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 01:05
Lohana Pessoa Lemes Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
9-12
Закінчено
NYCOLLE CALHEIROS
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:59
Vitoria Dias Focus Jiu Jitsu
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Закінчено
Nazira Inkabekova
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 02:44
Ray Tabbara Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
8-15
Закінчено
Shaikha Aljarjawi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Noziya Qosimboeva Tajikistan National Team Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Sunday)
6-18
Закінчено
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Mel Cabral Maré Top Team
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 75KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Закінчено
Taif Alhammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Yasmin Da Silva Andrade Maré Top Team Won by Submission - 01:42
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Fatema Alhammadi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Shakha Altamimi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 80KG
(Sunday)
3-16
Закінчено
Mariam Abdulghani AlAli
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Shamsa Ahmed Alsayegh Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
7-16
Закінчено
Ghalia Alsudain
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:30
Salma Haddad The Dojo Academy
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 48KG
(Sunday)
7-19
Закінчено
Juliane Weiszbart
Zr Team Association
Fatema Mabkhoot Alkatheeri Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Sunday)
9-4
Закінчено
Sara Alotaiba
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Shakha Altamimi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:33
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 44KG
(Sunday)
8-18
Закінчено
Maryam Ospan
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Weisberg Xtreme Couture Toronto
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 40KG
(Sunday)
6-15
Закінчено
Ghala Mohamed Alhammadi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 00:43
Giullya Garcia Gracie Barra Dubai
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 36KG
(Sunday)
4-15
Закінчено
Fatima Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 03:42
Anita Stefani Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Закінчено
Unknown User
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Lia Shalev MR-Scorpion BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 40KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Закінчено
Nadia Beltran Arantegui
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Barbara Ribeiro Focus Jiu Jitsu
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Закінчено
Yasmine Amesrouh
ATRIXION ELITE TEAM
Najla Hashem PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:08
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 44KG
(Sunday)
7-17
Закінчено
Sofia Azevedo
Won by Submission - 02:19
Ghalia Alsudain Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
8-16
Закінчено
Halle Daphne Alvarez
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Shaikha Aljarjawi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 80KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Закінчено
Heliane Caio
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Thaiammy Paixao Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 75KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Закінчено
Sheikha Al Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 03:00
Taif Alhammadi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Youth Women's GI / Purple / 48KG
(Sunday)
6-19
Закінчено
Zhibek Kulumbetova
ATRIXION ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Aysha Abdulla Zuwaid Alshamsi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 48KG
(Sunday)
6-20
Закінчено
Mariam Al Ali
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Justyna Kabaja Logic Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 40KG
(Sunday)
6-21
Закінчено
Eliecha Malilay
ATRIXION ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:56
Merah Talal Alsaeedi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 44KG
(Sunday)
6-22
Закінчено
Shamma Al Teneiji
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Meera Alkhoori Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
8-17
Закінчено
Douae El Hachadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Noziya Qosimboeva Tajikistan National Team
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange - Green / 80KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Закінчено
Miruna Baban
Brazilian Power Team International
Unknown User Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 82KG
(Sunday)
9-5
Закінчено
Meera Aljarjawi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:22
Sara Alotaiba Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Sunday)
7-22
Закінчено
Gabriela Ribeiro
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Rebeca Oliveira Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Sunday)
6-23
Закінчено
Salama Almheiri
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ana Vitoria Luz Silva Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 48KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Закінчено
Vivien Szabo
Zr Team Association
Nathalia Albuquerque BVH Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00