Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Закінчено
Davi Silva
Alliance
Won by points - 02:00
Igor Coutinho Agnaldo Goes
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-7
Закінчено
Ruan Nascimento
Gracie Barra
Lazaro De Paula Team Balloutta Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30kg
(Saturday)
2-15
Закінчено
Matheus Faria
Gfteam
Caua Maillet Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 02:26
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-8
Закінчено
Paulo Silva
Gracie Barra
David Ferreira Agnaldo Goes Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Закінчено
Josimar Almeida
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Pereira CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 46KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Закінчено
Marcello Medeiros
Checkmat International
Maycon Siqueira Game Fight Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 42KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Закінчено
Rian Mattos
Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Queiroz STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / White / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-7
Закінчено
Lucas Paiva
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Micael Silva Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 46KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Закінчено
Gabriel Soares
Team Balloutta
Davidson Simas Gfteam Won by points - 02:16
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Закінчено
Marcos Barros
Nova União International
Won by points - 03:00
Richard Cominotti Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Закінчено
Fernando Penha
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Lausedi Junior Agnaldo Goes
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-6
Закінчено
Lucas Batista
rsm bjj
Won by Submission - 02:09
Mike Nunes Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Gabriel Moreira
Candeia Fight Team
Won by Walkover
Igor Coutinho Agnaldo Goes
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Закінчено
Erik Victo
LUIZ PAULO JJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Unknown User STRIKER JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Закінчено
Unknown User
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 03:00
Kayke Couto Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Закінчено
Felipe Araujo
Gfteam
Gabriel Matos LUIZ PAULO JJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Male / Adult / White / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-8
Закінчено
Roberto Moura
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Emerson Campos beto e cia
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-9
Закінчено
Alexandre Ferrari
Gracie Barra
Ryan Teixeira Team Balloutta Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Закінчено
Reinaldo Reis
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Mello Nova União International
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Закінчено
Isabela Ferreira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:47
Julia Schultes Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Закінчено
Davi Silva
Alliance
Won by points - 02:00
Gabriel Moreira Candeia Fight Team
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 40KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Закінчено
Livia Equer
Balby Team Ludus
Aryane Gruppi TFT Won by Submission - 01:18
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Закінчено
Pedro Marcus Ferrari
Team Balloutta
Joao Queiroz STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-15
Закінчено
Ghabriel Molinarolli
Gfteam
Evaldo Oliveira Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-11
Закінчено
Anderson Fernandes
CASSAO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:33
Johny Leal Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Закінчено
Saulo Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
Won by points - 05:00
Josimar Almeida Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 25KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Закінчено
Isabela Schultes
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Carolina Garrido Escola De La Riva De Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Закінчено
Pedro Vinicius Arapiraca De Oliveira
Escola De La Riva De Jiu Jitsu
Kayke Couto Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-12
Закінчено
Matheus Mendes
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Denilson Junior Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-10
Закінчено
Lucas Batista
rsm bjj
Won by Submission - 03:56
Lazaro De Paula Team Balloutta
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Закінчено
Leonardo Pratti
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Rafael Simonelli mjjteam