Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
3-55
Закінчено
Hudson Brito
Alliance
Guilherme Cordeiro Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-56
Закінчено
Mauricio Pereira Junior
Nova União International
Salomao Azevedo NATURAL KOMBAT Won by Submission - 01:24
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-57
Закінчено
Mario Nogueira
Blec
Daniel Silveira Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-43
Закінчено
Marcio Filho
Brazilian Top Team
Jhonatan Silva Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
2-59
Закінчено
FELIPE BEZERRA
ROXBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Antônio Ferreira Blec
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-50
Закінчено
Naiara Sousa
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Sabrina Santiago Checkmat International
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-59
Закінчено
Fabricio Gomes
South Zone Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nixon Segundo Blec
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-48
Закінчено
Arthur Geovane
Alliance Paulista
Thiago Gomes Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 03:16
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-52
Закінчено
Joao Baia
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Henrique Galdino Ares Bjj Brasil
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 2)
6-52
Закінчено
Manuela Sousa
Qg Da Luta
Anny Ramos Assad Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Leandro Souto
SAS TEAM
Ediberto Santos Level One Won by Walkover
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-51
Закінчено
Raiane Morais
Equipe HC
Maria Amanda Batista Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-58
Закінчено
Herico Pinto
Kimura
Won by points - 05:00
Axel Silva Castro Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-59
Закінчено
Josenilson Albino
Checkmat International
Won by Decision - 06:00
Marcos Machado Brazilian Top Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-55
Закінчено
Antonio Freitas
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Dowver Junior Dojo James Adler
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-53
Закінчено
Kaua Hederlandes
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:14
Iures Farias Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-55
Закінчено
Lucas Bastos
Blec
Lucas Rocha Gfteam Won by Submission - 03:17
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
3-56
Закінчено
Hudson Brito
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Guilherme Cordeiro Checkmat International
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-60
Закінчено
Yan Ribeiro
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Macksuel Maciel Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-62
Закінчено
Martin Rebolledo
Checkmat International
Wendder Silva Beasts Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-58
Закінчено
Mariano Guimaraes
Nova União International
Won by points
Mario Nogueira Blec
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
2-61
Закінчено
Italo Gonçalves
Blec
Won by Submission - 01:50
Robson Sa SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-56
Закінчено
Jose Sales
Cesar Fernandes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Game Figth
THIAGO ARAUJO Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 2)
3-57
Закінчено
Diogenes Costa
Dojô Marcos Matos
Won by Decision - 06:00
Ediberto Santos Level One
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-56
Закінчено
Rafael Taz
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Tomé Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Eduardo Bastos
Blec
Won by Walkover
Daniel Silveira Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 2)
2-66
Закінчено
Sarah Sena
Dgt
Won by points - 05:00
Lorrana Carmo Gracie Barra
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
3-62
Закінчено
Iury Silva
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Davi Assuncao Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
4-57
Закінчено
Darlison Martins
Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Salomao Azevedo NATURAL KOMBAT
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-60
Закінчено
Josenilson Albino
Checkmat International
Marcos Machado Brazilian Top Team Won by Submission - 04:22
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 2)
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-64
Закінчено
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jailson Xavier Karkara