Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
María Oliveira
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dara Beatriz Dojô Marcos Matos
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
Gisela Freire
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rihanna Pereira Mg Team
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-33
Закінчено
Emilly Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 03:00
Ana Oliveira Checkmat International
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Pedro Santos
Mg Team
Won by Submission - 02:15
João Nascimento Nova União International
Boys GI / Infant / White - Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Francisco Pacífico
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Samuel Souza Checkmat International
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Закінчено
Uric Xavier
Checkmat International
Kauan Xavier Karkara Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
6-32
Закінчено
Luis Cavalcante
Octo Team
Won by Submission - 03:58
Brayan Santos Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Caique Abreu
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Enzo Mendes PITBULL BROTHERS
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-35
Закінчено
Hawann Santos
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Vicente Lalli Checkmat International
Girls GI / Junior / White / 75KG
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Isadora Girao
Snakes Jiu-jitsu
Isadora Rodrigues PITBULL BROTHERS Won by Walkover
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-32
Закінчено
Ágatha Nicolly
T-Rex Team
Yasmin Martins Nine Nine Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Cícero Neto
Zr Team Association
Ivys Barbosa Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Maria Freitas
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:08
Yasmin Pereira Centro De Treinamento Sandro Soares
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 1)
6-37
Закінчено
Joana Gomes
Octo Team
Maria Barroso Dgt Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Junior / White - Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Ana Viana
Zr Team Association
Ana Verico Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Erick Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:03
Victor Leal Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Pyetro Oliveira
Art Prodigy Jiu-jitsu
Michel Fernandes Campeoes Do Amanha Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Richard Teyllon
Squadron
Won by Submission - 01:09
Diego Israel SAS TEAM
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
6-33
Закінчено
Mikael Silva
ROXBJJ
Ian Nascimento Nova União International Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Samuel Araújo
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Luiz Azevedo Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Gisela Freire
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Rihanna Pereira Mg Team
Girls GI / Teen / White / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Mairia Milhome
Octo Team
Júlia Eloah Flex Gym Won by Submission - 01:43
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
María Oliveira
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dara Beatriz Dojô Marcos Matos
Girls GI / Teen / White / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Yvinna Meira
Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Mariana Vidal KARKARA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Fernado Oliveira
Octo Team
Won by points - 03:12
Rayan Costa Dojô Marcos Matos
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Pyetro Oliveira
Art Prodigy Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Michel Fernandes Campeoes Do Amanha
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
5-38
Закінчено
Marina Pinheiro
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Glayciany Silva Ares BJJ
Girls GI / Teen / White / 52KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Erica Silva
Zr Team Association
Mariana Diniz Flex Gym Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-33
Закінчено
Maria Carniro
PITBULL BROTHERS
Yasmin Martins Nine Nine Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Erick Zada Torres Rocha
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Hawann Santos Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 1)
6-38
Закінчено
Yhanna Nascimento
Ares BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Luna Miranda Zero85 Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
5-21
Закінчено
Icaro Santos
Blec
Luan Pires Fábio Monteiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 04:00