Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-7
Закінчено
Simon Tschernij
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Iago Beloto Game Fight Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-9
Закінчено
Filipe Medeiros
Start Doing
Hebert Sousa Thor Bjj Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Закінчено
Luan Alves
Commando Group
Won by Decision - 06:00
Douglas Pithan NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Закінчено
Leandro Snaider
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Teixeira Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-6
Закінчено
Luan Sousa
Gracie Barra
Jose Ureta Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Закінчено
Fernando Souza
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Correa Cardozo Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-7
Закінчено
Fabio Pires
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Herico Pinto Team Kimura KMR Won by Submission - 04:54
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-6
Закінчено
Allen Ramos
Marcos Dunker Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Milton Ricardo Silva Ribeiro Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team Won by Submission - 02:56
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Закінчено
Daniel Adada
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Bengochea Guimaraes
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-6
Закінчено
Jose Marcondes
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:09
NATANAEL MOREIRA Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Закінчено
Gabriel Ramos
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by points - 05:00
Augusto Albuquerque TJJ School
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Закінчено
Luis Alves
War Brothers
Martin Mautone Fight Club Won by Submission - 04:26
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-9
Закінчено
Mateus Souza
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
William Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-8
Закінчено
Leandro Maia
Pulga Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:27
Ricardo Frederes Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-7
Закінчено
Rodrigo Zimmermann
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Douglas Almeida GRACIE ELITE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Закінчено
Diego De Souza
Ataque Duplo
Won by Submission - 01:47
Rodrigo Gonzalez Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Закінчено
Giovani Bucco
Start Doing
Won by Submission - 04:01
Guilherme Merli TJJ School
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Закінчено
Kevin Chierasco
Pantera Negra
Fernando Berte Rilion Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Закінчено
Rafael Araujo
NS Brotherhood
Leandro Snaider NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
7-3
Закінчено
ELIZANGELA SILVA
LEAO DOURADO
Won by Submission - 00:11
Patricia Silva TJJ School
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-9
Закінчено
FELIPE BEZERRA
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Oliveira Alliance Mario Reis
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-8
Закінчено
Jose Marcondes
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Kaue Morales Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-10
Закінчено
Simon Tschernij
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Guilherme Amaral Won by Submission - 01:04
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-13
Закінчено
Iago Beloto
Game Fight
Luiz Henrique Da Silva Passos M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Закінчено
Carlos Moreno
Checkmat International
Lucas Oliveira ADMA Brazil Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Закінчено
Daniel Pregot
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:43
Elcio Junior Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-8
Закінчено
Lucas Loretto
Gracie Humaita (Niterói)
Won by points - 05:00
Willian Neves Irmandade
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Закінчено
Emanoel Junior
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Bonfante Milioli Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Закінчено
Gabriella Dognini
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Jhenifer Oliveira Thor Bjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-11
Закінчено
Vinicius Ceconi
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Rodrigo Finck Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-9
Закінчено
Rafael Souza
NS Brotherhood
Pierpaolo Antonio Chiappe Cotroneo Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Закінчено
Fernando Souza
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Mautone Fight Club