Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-1
Закінчено
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
BBJJA Team
Aaro Schaillee Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Закінчено
Itay SILVERA
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
David Aganov School of champs Won by Submission - 01:46
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-1
Закінчено
Afonso Borbinha
Fight Nation International
Won by points - 03:00
Imrane El Abboudi BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Закінчено
Yassine Arif
BBJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Darren Rombouts Renzo Gracie Holland
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-2
Закінчено
Tomas Valadao Ferreira
Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Ismail El Boubkari Vanguard BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Закінчено
Kris Bruce Kerssies
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 02:22
Itay SILVERA Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-3
Закінчено
Wassim Touil
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:09
Sofiane El Anzi Ronin Fight Team
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Закінчено
Dilan Fernandes
Fight Nation International
Won by points - 03:00
Imrane El Abboudi BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-2
Закінчено
Amine Aida
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Amine Abdou BBJJA Team Won by Submission
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Matheus Fidelis Sarapu
Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Won by Walkover - 00:32
Amine Aida Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-4
Закінчено
Omar Soufyan
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:36
Darren Rombouts Renzo Gracie Holland
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-5
Закінчено
Darllan Freitas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by Submission - 01:58
Arno Zanella BBJJA Team
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-4
Закінчено
Luiz Sales
Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Won by Submission - 00:34
Tomas Valadao Ferreira Fabricio Ribeiro Team
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-4
Закінчено
David Aganov
School of champs
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kris Bruce Kerssies Renzo Gracie Holland
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Закінчено
Gabriel Cristea
Manimal Team France
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Won by Submission - 02:08
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Закінчено
Guilherme Sela
Under Pressure BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kenzo Muyumbu Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-6
Закінчено
Moussa Ndahimana
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Vieira Gracie Lisboa
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Закінчено
Yassine Arif
BBJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Omar Soufyan Gracie Barra Anderlecht
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Закінчено
Yassine El Anzi
Ronin Fight Team
Won by points - 05:00
Yassin Djavatkhanov Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende/Brugge
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-6
Закінчено
Afonso Borbinha
Fight Nation International
Won by points - 03:00
Dilan Fernandes Fight Nation International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Закінчено
Victor Bruno
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Wassim Touil Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:03
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Закінчено
Darllan Freitas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Won by Submission - 03:15
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Закінчено
Amine Abdou
BBJJA Team
Matheus Fidelis Sarapu Fabricio Ribeiro Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Закінчено
Ismail El Boubkari
Vanguard BJJ
Luiz Sales Gracie Barra Anderlecht Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Закінчено
Edouard Lagin
Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Manuel Burger Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Закінчено
Amar Aboudi
Manimal Team France
Won by Submission - 03:35
Ilies Mehdaoui Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Закінчено
Bruno Vieira
Gracie Lisboa
Yassin Djavatkhanov Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende/Brugge Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Закінчено
Victor Bruno
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Darllan Freitas Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Закінчено
Dario Provost
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:13
Guilherme Sela Under Pressure BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Закінчено
Lee Harison Scalzer
Under Pressure BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Закінчено
Chellali Youssef
Gfteam
Sotos Toskas Gracie Barra Greece Won by Submission - 01:12
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Закінчено
Amine Madi
Invictus Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:46
Manuel Burger Checkmat International