Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 48KG
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Viktoria Tarasova
Strela Team
Won by points - 02:00
Ekaterina Kurzhonkova Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Amiran Belevich
Strela Team
Alihan Abdulgalimov Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
17
已完成
Unknown User Aslapov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Nabi Magomedov Bbjja Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Zakhar Frolov
Stanislav Dbar Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
14
已完成
Gordei Kuzovenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User Davlatov Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Abdurakhman Gasanov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Djabrail Khachukaev Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Islamutdin Dzamalutdinov
Gfteam
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Gnatenko LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey/ 30KG
(Day 1)
10
已完成
Pavel Blagodatov
AF Academy
Shihzagirov Suleiman Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Artemiy Egorov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Nikita Kozlov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Ulash Ulashev
Bbjja
Bogdan Zolin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artem Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
18
已完成
Artem Skovorodin
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 01:24
Dalgat Kamalutdinov Pridebjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Eldar Aliev
Checkmat International
Won by points - 02:00
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Zakhar Frolov Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Daniil Mandryka
Supernova BJJ Academy
Timur Kablahov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
19
已完成
Nabi Magomedov
Bbjja
Won by Submission - 01:00
Sultan Kurbanov Pridebjj
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Nikita Gnatenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Amiran Belevich Strela Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Egor Ignatov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Djabrail Khachukaev Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
22
已完成
Aleksandr Sterlaev
Strela Team
Grigory Brezhnev LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Buryak Ramazan
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:11
Abdurakhman Gasanov Pridebjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Platon Golovanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Kirill Gordeev Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Stepan Yakushev
ALEX TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Amirkhan Tagirbekov Pridebjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
23
已完成
Zakhar Gusev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Nikolay Kostyukov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Danil Kolomytsev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Andrey Isaykin Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Islamutdin Dzamalutdinov
Gfteam
Alihan Abdulgalimov Pridebjj Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Matvey Nazarov
Gfteam
Ramzan Yusupov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey/ 30KG
(Day 1)
9
已完成
Abdulla Gasanov
Pridebjj
Leonid Chernukhin ALEX TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Shamil Guseynov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Gerasimenko ALEX TEAM BJJ
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Kirill Tsygankov
Sapsan Team
Won by Submission - 01:47
Otto Blium LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
20
已完成
Dalgat Kamalutdinov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 02:00
Sultan Kurbanov Pridebjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Ulash Ulashev
Bbjja
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Tikhon Matsuganov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
David Arutyunov ALEX TEAM BJJ