獎牌總數
129 金
118 銀
78 銅
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 24KG
4
Anton Polevchuk
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 23KG
4
David Persiianov
Checkmat International
5
Tymofii Smiian
Checkmat International
5
Oleksandr Plisko
Checkmat International
5
Lukian Kudarenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
4
Mark Solovyov
Zr Team Association
5
Vladyslav Krokhmalyov
Fight Sports
5
Rinat Arutiunov
A-Force BJJ International
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
4
Ivan Shamalo
Zr Team Association
5
Stenko Roman
Fight Sports
5
Mikhail Pedan
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
4
Timofey Ivanov
Zr Team Association
5
Vladislav Efremov
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
4
Artem Tkachenko
Zr Team Association
5
Kirill Stepanuk
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
4
Fedir Vasylkonov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Matviy Kozytskyi
Fight Sports
5
Andrey Kravchuk
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
5
Artem Bakumenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Nikita Kovalenko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
4
Andriy Grechko
Zr Team Association
5
Egor Shidlovskii
Fight Sports
5
Illia Maksymuk
Checkmat International
5
Hakim Umedov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
4
Kyryl Lytvynov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
4
Viktor Zebin
Zr Team Association
5
DAVID LYSKO
Checkmat International
5
Danilo Amanov
BLAKZ Team
5
Egor Georgiiady
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG
4
Ivan Bychkov
Checkmat International
5
Ivan Varenik
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 50KG
4
Daniil Dubinchuk
SEKCIJA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
4
Vlas Holubii
Fight Sports
5
Illia Synhaivskyi
Zr Team Association
5
Vadym Anepir
Zr Team Association
5
Velizar Frolov
Zr Team Association
5
Stanislav Sliedkov
BLAKZ Team
9
Daniel Fedorenko
Pslpb Cicero Costha
9
Biliavtsev Dmytro
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
4
Georgiy Velezhynskii
Checkmat International
5
Zakhar Levytskyi
Fight Sports
5
Matvej Mandronov
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Yaroslav Zareckiy
Zr Team Association
5
Anton Romashchenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 46KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 27KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
4
Tymofii Serdiuk
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
5
Nazar Semko
Checkmat International
5
Aleksej Postanovsky
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
4
Artur Rastrepin
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
4
Panayiotis Diogenous
A-Force BJJ International
5
Ruslan Popov
A-Force BJJ International
5
Tymofyi Klymenko
Zr Team Association
5
Unknown user Skorobogatov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 46KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 50KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 62KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
4
Timur Kravchenko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
4
Kirill Tiulin
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 46KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
4
Unknown user
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
4
Nazar Pogorilij
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 55KG
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 66KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 34KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - White / 37KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 45KG
4
Sevastian Siedyh
Zr Team Association
5
Nazar Kononskij
Checkmat International
5
Dmytro Martynenko
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 50KG
4
Semen Pankiv
Zr Team Association
5
Isa Hadziev
Pslpb Cicero Costha
5
Vadym Rozhko
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksii Lazorenko
Zr Team Association
9
Luka Denysenko
Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 60KG
4
Nikita Pikhno
A-Force BJJ International
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
4
Vladyslav Bieliaiev
ATOS
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 66KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 55KG
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 56KG
4
Denis Kuzmenko
Checkmat International
5
Viktor Skorovarov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 46KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 50KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Grey / 62KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 67KG
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
Girls Gi / Infant / White / 36KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey / 28KG
Girls Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 36KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 52KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 57KG
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 44KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 57KG
Girls Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 52KG
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 57KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
4
Nikita Girs
Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
4
Sasha Sadykin
Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 63KG
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Mykola Drozd
Checkmat International
5
Akhmed Fararzha
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Adam Abulkasov
Checkmat International
5
Sergiy Kozyarchuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Denis Lebed
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Bohdan Yakovenko
ATOS
5
Volodymyr Korolov
ATOS
5
Nikita Haharin
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Dawood Togoo
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Danylo Hazha
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
9
Roman Kaniovskyi
Checkmat International
9
Igor Zats
Zr Team Association
9
Daniil Moksimovskij
Zr Team Association
9
Anton Shagiev
ATOS
9
Avtandil Vardiashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Giorgi Iremashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Andrey Belkin
Checkmat International
5
Vitalii Kuleba
ATOS
5
Oleh Hebura
BLAKZ Team
5
Vladyslav Kharakhash
SEKCIJA
9
Vitalii Berezhnov
Checkmat International
9
Yaroslav Yakovenko
ATOS
9
Valentyn Halytskyi
ATOS
9
Vanya Dudka
ATOS
9
Luka Tamazashvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Martin Horinek
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Oleksandr Moisa
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Artem Pensky
SEKCIJA
17
Igor lystopad
Checkmat International
17
Dmytro Potomkin
Checkmat International
17
Oleksandr Kucheruk
Checkmat International
17
Taras Shevchenko
ATOS
17
Andrei Rabov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
17
Vladyslav Kalyta
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
17
Ivan Panchenko
Lions Jiu Jitsu academy
17
Maksym Babak
SEKCIJA
17
Roman Babak
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Samer Haidar
ATOS
5
Maksim Koceruba
Zr Team Association
5
Sysoiev Oleh
Zr Team Association
5
Hannadii Novikov
ATOS
5
Oleksandr Bratashchuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Danylo Salov
Yamasaki Academy
9
Bogdan Sablin
Zr Team Association
9
Yaroslav Gorbach
Intelligent Team Ukraine
9
Karol Dubsky
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
9
Anton Kovbasa
BLAKZ Team
9
Orkhan Gasimov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
9
Van Tung Do
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Mykyta Kyrpenko
Checkmat International
17
Oleksii Piddiachyi
Checkmat International
17
Unknown user
Checkmat International
17
Serhii Kucheriavenko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Dima Markevych
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Nikita Ivanov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
5
Mykyta Kovalenko
Zr Team Association
5
Andrii Savin
Zr Team Association
5
Serhii Koscheyev
BLAKZ Team
9
Maksym Rubets
ATOS
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
5
Roman Surabov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Kyrylo Shevchenko
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Serhii Levandovskyi
SEKCIJA
5
Maksym Kapitonenko
ATOS
5
Yuriy Pliekhotkin
BLAKZ Team
5
Dmytro Hurzhii
BLAKZ Team
5
Dmytro Bulakh
BLAKZ Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Dmytro Kovalenko
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksandr Taran
Gracie Barra Birmingham
5
Andrey Budish
Checkmat International
5
Andrew Litcheveckiy
Zr Team Association
5
Illia Mishchenko
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Kirill Kravchenko
Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 85KG
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
Male Gi / White / Master 3 / 85KG
Male Gi / White / Master 3 / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Taras Savchenko
Checkmat International
5
Anton Gromadsky
Checkmat International
5
Rostislav Ponomarenko
Checkmat International
9
Hlib Serzhenko
ATOS
9
Daviti Zedginidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Maksym Yefymenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Aleksandre Batsanadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Anatolii Shmidt
ATOS
5
Volodymyr Kurbatov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
5
Stanislav Opolsky
SEKCIJA
5
Bohdan Nediliuk
SEKCIJA
9
Nikita Gromov
Zr Team Association
9
Igor Dierievlov
ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Danu Gorya
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Konstantin Gudzenko
Yamasaki Academy
5
Vasilij Tretak
ATOS
5
Denis Temnyj
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
5
Bogdan Lomakin
SEKCIJA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Romeo Kaya
Checkmat International
5
DANIIL PIHUL
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
4
Maksym Biloborodko
Checkmat International
5
Shamil Akhmadov
Checkmat International
5
Skvorets Nikita
Zr Team Association
5
Oleksii Hrebennyk
BLAKZ Team
5
Yevhenii Rolduhin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
9
Maksym Vratskyi
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
9
Dmitrij Kulisov
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Vadym Utkin
Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 94KG
4
Maksym Aminov
Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
4
Anna Ryzhkevych
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Kristina Zubkova
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
4
Alina Ryspayeva
Zr Team Association
5
Veronika Kuriata
SEKCIJA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Alisa Zhernovska
SEKCIJA
5
Nina Izsakova
Checkmat International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
4
Iryna Godynets
Zr Team Association
5
Daria Andreichenko
BLAKZ Team