Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
已完成
Itgel Khosbayar
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Nemekhbayar Tumur Elf Sport Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-75
已完成
Tamir Tumurbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Batdelger Booroi Arkhangai aimag
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-70
已完成
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Naran Erdene Naranchuluun JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-94
已完成
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Elf Sport Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Munkhbaatar Baatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-79
已完成
Ganzorig Enkhbold
Anduud
Amartuvshin Erdenebayar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-71
已完成
Urtnasal Erdenezuu
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Idermunkh Enkhtsolmon JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 04:43
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-87
已完成
Mungun Baljinnyam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Itgel Khosbayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-73
已完成
Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enkhbat Dorjsuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:46
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-72
已完成
Nyambileg Namnansal
Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 02:02
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-95
已完成
Yaroslav Rymashevkii
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Munkhbaatar Baatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-73
已完成
Buyanbat Namsraijav
JUMP MONGOLIA
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-76
已完成
Uuganbat Adilbish
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Batdelger Booroi Arkhangai aimag
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-88
已完成
Batmunkh Odsuren
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitriy Shikhanov Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-77
已完成
Batbayar Surenkhorloo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tamir Tumurbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-89
已完成
Unknown User
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Elf Sport Academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-74
已完成
Idermunkh Enkhtsolmon
JUMP MONGOLIA
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 04:28
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-77
已完成
Ariuntsog Baasandorj
Elf Sport Academy
Won by points - 03:46
Bold-Erdene Odsuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-75
已完成
Buyanbat Namsraijav
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Idermunkh Enkhtsolmon JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-80
已完成
Batbayar Yondonsambuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Konstantin Lyutaev Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-91
已完成
Aleksei Ivonin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-76
已完成
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-90
已完成
Dmitriy Shikhanov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Unknown User Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-92
已完成
Oyunbat Khuasan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Munkhbayar Namsraijav Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-81
已完成
Ganzorig Enkhbold
Anduud
Konstantin Lyutaev Baikal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-78
已完成
Ariunbat Batsukh
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Eldev Ocir Khurelbaatar Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-93
已完成
Aleksei Ivonin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:19
Munkhbayar Namsraijav Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-82
已完成
Amartuvshin Erdenebayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:21
Batbayar Yondonsambuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-96
已完成
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Elf Sport Academy
Yaroslav Rymashevkii Strela Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-97
已完成
Batmunkh Odsuren
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Lkhagvasuren Gombosuren Elf Sport Academy Won by Submission - 04:51
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-98
已完成
Batbayar Batsukh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-99
已完成
Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Oyunbat Khuasan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Sunday)
3-1
已完成
Munkhsaikhan Uyanga
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Submission - 00:48
Misheel B Dayan shonkhor