Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-29
已完成
Luca Anacoreta
Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jhoannan Andres Carreno Vielma Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
4-20
已完成
Nick Abbott
Zr Team Association
Alexis Carbajo Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Wesley Streeter
Pedro Bessa Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Francesco Mininni Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Jorge Lagos
Bujutsu
Reda Hamzaoui Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Ahmed Al Farsi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:14
Seye Bolade Carlson Gracie Jiu Jitsu Team
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Day 1)
4-27
已完成
Cornelia Rossier
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Emilia Lang Hilti Finland
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Rob Meredith
Pedro Bessa Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:57
James Gaya Mill Hill BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Khampasath Souksavanh
Yoda Fight School
Thiago Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
4-24
已完成
Yanick Duarte
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:20
Andrea Gobbato Ace Mma
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-30
已完成
Radoslaw Romanek
Roger Gracie Academy
Claudio Calasans esporte 10 Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Day 1)
4-26
已完成
Jennifer Perez
Checkmat International
Maria Pia Pacchiarotta Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Day 1)
3-36
已完成
Grace Ferla
Brazilian Power Team International
Violeta Angelova Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-31
已完成
Janos Estergal
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:05
Klevulys Pereira Coimbra Mma
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Ahmed Al Aradi
Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain
Vitalij Draciov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 04:54
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Helton Silva Junior
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Igor Sousa M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
(Day 1)
已完成
Silvia Scomparin
Jungle BJJ
Keila Zotovici Nova União International Won by Walkover
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
(Day 1)
已完成
Silvia Scomparin
Jungle BJJ
Katiuscia Yasmira Dias Brazilian Power Team International Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-26
已完成
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:27
Roby Rick Penalosa Anacoreta Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Charles Negromonte
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:45
Steve OKeeffe Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Jeremie Fischer
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Arnaud Meyer Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-32
已完成
Bruno Borges
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points - 05:00
Louis Corazza Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-31
已完成
Joao Ribeiro
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-33
已完成
Vassilis Kapirelis
Checkmat International
Michal Kukumberg Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Enrique Jingco
Studio NW2
Khampasath Souksavanh Yoda Fight School Won by Submission - 00:43
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Maksymilian Wisniewski
INVICTUS BJJ
John Maycon Nft (Neto Fight Team) Won by points - 05:52
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Day 1)
4-28
已完成
Monika Markowska
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Jennifer Perez Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
3-30
已完成
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:07
Maxmiliano Campos Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Remy Erol Onsay
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Guilherme Milan Zenith Bjj Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Day 1)
4-32
已完成
Adam Wardzinski
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:27
Raphael Costa esporte 10
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Mubarakahmed Qazi
C.E.N.S. Academy
Fausto Godoy Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Krishnan Chauhan
Stealth Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Jaroslaw Gajek Gold Team Polska
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 03:50
Luan Venicius Nascimento Souza Pslpb Cicero Costha