Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Sunday)
3-4
已完成
Danila Kuznecov
Kds Team
Won by points - 03:00
Alshyn Erbolat LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-3
已完成
Ramazan Mukhamedov
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 02:51
Nurali Serikuly Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / White / 41KG
(Sunday)
3-2
已完成
Nuraly Muhametsarip
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Rasul Karimzhanov Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-4
已完成
Arlan Zumagaliuly
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:59
Sultan Mamukanov Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-4
已完成
Alen Savit
Kazakhstan National Team
Dias Ergaliyev Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-5
已完成
Bakytzhan Dauletbaev
Alatau Academy
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Sunday)
3-5
已完成
Ibrahim Ashin
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 02:09
Alshyn Erbolat LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Girls GI / Junior / White - Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
3-7
已完成
Kausar Erlankyzy
Alatau Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zhansaya Rashitbekova Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-5
已完成
Ramazan Toktamys
UWC
Won by points - 03:40
Ramazan Mukhamedov Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-6
已完成
Abdulmalik Mametov
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Arlan Zumagaliuly QTT Sagadat Batyr
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-8
已完成
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ersultan Korabaev Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / White / 41KG
(Sunday)
3-3
已完成
Dilyar Khakimov
Strela Alliance
Won by points - 03:00
Rasul Karimzhanov Checkmat International
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-9
已完成
Amirkhan Iminov
ROLLER
Won by points - 03:00
Alizhan Sayat Qalqan Team
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Sunday)
3-6
已完成
Danila Kuznecov
Kds Team
Ibrahim Ashin Alatau Academy Won by Submission - 01:18
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-7
已完成
Bakytzhan Dauletbaev
Alatau Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Arlan Zumagaliuly QTT Sagadat Batyr
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-6
已完成
Alen Savit
Kazakhstan National Team
Ramazan Mukhamedov Alatau Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:50
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-8
已完成
Alan Jalgasbay
Alatau Academy
Gabiden Amirzhanov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-10
已完成
Amin Arsamakov
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Zharkyn Serikbay Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Sunday)
3-11
已完成
Azamat Balbosynov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 00:11
Arsen Shaimukhat Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-9
已完成
Shermat Zhamalbek
ROLLER
Ersultan Korabaev Alatau Academy Won by Submission - 02:36
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-9
已完成
Islam Nauryzbaj
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Alan Jalgasbay Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Sunday)
3-12
已完成
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 03:00
Iliyas Abdygaliev Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-13
已完成
Aziz Serik
Satti Lux Stroy
Aibat Olzhatay Samurai Academy Kazakhstan Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-11
已完成
Dosbol Bakytuly
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Ali Muhtar Alatau Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Sunday)
3-15
已完成
Unknown User
ROLLER
Won by Submission - 02:12
Daniel Kuanyshbaev Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / White / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-8
已完成
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Abdulmalik Mametov Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-7
已完成
Dias Ergaliyev
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Ramazan Toktamys UWC
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-11
已完成
Alizhan Sayat
Qalqan Team
Won by points - 03:00
Zharkyn Serikbay Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-10
已完成
Gabiden Amirzhanov
Checkmat International
Islam Nauryzbaj Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-10
已完成
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 00:46
Ersultan Korabaev Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Sunday)
3-13
已完成
Arsen Shaimukhat
Kazakhstan National Team
Iliyas Abdygaliev Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan Won by points - 00:05
Boys GI / Teen / White / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-12
已完成
Erasyl Bolat
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Erkebulan Rashitbekov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:05