Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-72
已完成
Batbayar Bayarsaikhan
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Damir Sadyrov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
4-65
已完成
Egiimaa Bayartsaikhan
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Odgerel Batbayar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-65
已完成
Tsogtbaatar Erdenechimeg
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altangerel Tsagaanbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-81
已完成
Seok Young Lee
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Achitsaikhan Boldbaatar JUMP MONGOLIA
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
1-83
已完成
Nadezhda Berdnikova
Frota Academy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Maria Chalikova-Ukhanova Frota Academy
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-74
已完成
Munkhbayar Altantugs
Equilibrium Mma
Won by points - 05:00
Batbayar Batsukh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-64
已完成
Khaliun Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enkhmonkh Shurentsetseg JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-78
已完成
Yesukhei Chuluunbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tamir Tumurbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
4-66
已完成
Buyanjargal Nasanjargal
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:10
Egiimaa Bayartsaikhan Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-69
已完成
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-76
已完成
Ali Monfaradi
Elements JJ Bahrain
Won by Submission - 03:33
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-82
已完成
Bayraa Temuujin
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Ganbold Naranbaatar JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-68
已完成
Tsedenbal Baasankhuu
Miners jiujitsu academy
Bat-erdene Budeeroza Elf Sport Academy Won by Submission
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-84
已完成
Munkhtulga Enkhtaiwan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Cesar Magsarjav Fidalgo Monde Bjj
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Suvd Erdenechimeg Serjbadam
Bayalag club
Won by Decision
Nandin Erdene Delgertsogt Bayalag club
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Baigalmaa Bayrmaa
Bayalag club
Won by points
Nandin Erdene Delgertsogt Bayalag club
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-73
已完成
Turbaatar Dugarsuren
Miners jiujitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Bold Lhantsoo Miners jiujitsu academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
4-67
已完成
Odgerel Batbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Buyanjargal Nasanjargal BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-73
已完成
Ariuntsog Baasandorj
Elf Sport Academy
Fawaz Haddadin Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-74
已完成
Gantulga Ochirbat
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 03:09
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-75
已完成
Davaadorj Munkhtur
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Munkhbayar Altantugs Equilibrium Mma Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-85
已完成
Enebish Enkh Amgalan
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Turbat Tuya Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-76
已完成
Altanshagai Gan-Ochir
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Lkhagvadorj Tumendelger JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-79
已完成
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Abdullah Jaweesh Knights Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-86
已完成
Baasanbayar Erkhembayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tseedorj Baatar JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-87
已完成
Tuvdentarvaa Choijamts
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 02:46
Munkhtulga Enkhtaiwan Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-77
已完成
Nyamsuren Damdinsuren
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Baljaa Baljin JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-69
已完成
Byambajav Byambanyam
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Tsedenbal Baasankhuu Miners jiujitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-77
已完成
Davaadorj Munkhtur
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-79
已完成
Davaasuren Luvsanjantsan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mendbayar Munkhtulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-88
已完成
Enebish Enkh Amgalan
JUMP MONGOLIA
Tseedorj Baatar JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-80
已完成
Konstantin Moksin
Yamasaki Academy
Enkh-Erdene Dolgorjav BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00