Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-5
已完成
Rainen Cu
ADMA
Faheem Bacha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 24KG
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Bashar Abubaker
ADMA
Noah Abushousha Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Ramazan Nurzhan
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Zayed Almarzooqi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Kayra Cuervo Ribeiro
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Eve Alkotranji ADMA Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-6
已完成
Kaito Suzuki
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ahmed Alhameli UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
5-9
已完成
Hamed Mohamed Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Ilyas Razi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
6-9
已完成
Ahmed Eltawil
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:36
Selim Ibrahim Gymnasium Team
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Almahra Bin Ashoor
ADMA
Maria Victoria Mello UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Aarush Dheenadayalan
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:28
Maktoum Alqadry UAEJJ Ajman
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
Salman Almarzooqi
UAEJJ ARENA
Ghaith Alshehhi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-7
已完成
Ghazi Arab
UFC GYM Middle East
Hamdan Abdul Shaheed Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Maitha Alsuwaidi
ADMA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Mariana Souza Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Mohammed Alshamlan
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Massimo Siblesz Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Mohamed Al Kaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Ryan Lopes Reiter UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Saoud Al Khoori
UAEJJ ARENA
Ahmad Lootah ADMA Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 25KG
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Eiwa Nishad
UFC GYM Middle East
Nurai El Ahmar Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 02:10
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-8
已完成
Amar Khaled
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ahmed Alyousif UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Ghassan ALNOUMIR
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dinmukhamed Seidakhmet Samurai Academy Kazakhstan Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Sultan Kassim
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Moaaz Yasser Gracie Barra Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Ramazan Nurzhan
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Theo Paim Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
Khalid Al Banna
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:05
Kareem Moussalli Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Futim Hashem
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Taaliah Essay Gracie Barra Melrose Won by Submission - 01:42
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-9
已完成
Sultan Alkayyali
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ali Aliniaei ADMA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Harib Alsuwaidi
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Davian Kam UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Ahmad Lootah
ADMA
Hasan Almenhali ADMA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Yousef Amer
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:34
Saif AlShehhi UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Abdelrhman Musleh
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:55
Zayed Kurdi Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-10
已完成
Zayed Al-lala
Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ali Hamad UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Aarush Dheenadayalan
DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB
Ramazan Nurzhan Satti Lux Stroy Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 22KG
(Day 1)
5-13
已完成
Alice Mendes
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Afra Faisal Alkhoori Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-11
已完成
Christian Lindholm
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Saoud Alshamsi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy