Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Iara Almeida
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
Madeline Comber ATOS
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Sunday)
1-25
已完成
William Hermes
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Jose Segundo Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Vitor Cavalcante
Gracie Barra
Matheus Lucas Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:38
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Andrey Albert
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Pedro Henrique Gracie Barra
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Ivanildo Medeiros
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission
Hemerson Silva Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-28
已完成
Wladimir Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Eduardo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Sunday)
4-33
已完成
Grazielly Silva
The Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Madeline Comber ATOS
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-23
已完成
Jose Ricardo Belem Da Silva Filho
Gracie Barra
Samuel Fonseca Campeoes Do Amanha Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-24
已完成
Thompson Gurgel
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by points - 03:00
Davi Teixeira Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-22
已完成
Yann Belo
The Brothers BJJ
João Sousa Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
3-34
已完成
Danilo Lira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Savio Ferreira Potiguar Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-26
已完成
David Figeredo
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by points - 04:00
Flavio Bispo Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-26
已完成
Adriano Soares
Blec
Arthur Duett Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Ivanildo Medeiros
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission - 01:13
Pedro Rocha Checkmat International
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-26
已完成
Rayssa Alves
Campeoes Do Amanha
Paola Andre Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Hemerson Silva
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
João Ferreira Gfteam
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-28
已完成
Sarah Pereira
Gfteam
Yasmin Braga Boca Team Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 48KG
(Sunday)
3-36
已完成
Sofia Lopes
ROXBJJ
Emilly Dias Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-27
已完成
Geovanni Oliveira
Gfteam
Gustavo Serrano Campeoes Do Amanha Won by Submission - 02:30
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
5-34
已完成
Manuela Carvalho
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
Clara Maia ATOS
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
3-32
已完成
Edielson Alves
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 00:47
Eloi Figueiredo Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Sunday)
4-34
已完成
Iara Almeida
South Zone Team
Won by points - 04:00
Grazielly Silva The Brothers BJJ
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-21
已完成
Michell Lucas
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by Submission - 00:27
Luthierry Maurício Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-27
已完成
Caio Jordano
Campeoes Do Amanha
Henrry Gabriel South Zone Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
5-33
已完成
Carlos Marcos
South Zone Team
Won by points - 04:00
Caio Lopes ATOS
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-30
已完成
Pedro Fontes
ROXBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Isac Cavalcante South Zone Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
3-33
已完成
Giovani Nascimento
Alliance
Edielson Alves South Zone Team Won by points - 03:59
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Ruan Pereira
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
Luiz Keven Campeoes Do Amanha
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
5-32
已完成
Dineopolis Hugo
South Zone Team
Vitor Lima South Zone Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-28
已完成
Flavio Bispo
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:38
Geovanni Oliveira Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-37
已完成
Arthur Lim
PITBULL BROTHERS
Pablo Mariz CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-29
已完成
Wandenilza Silva
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Yasmin Braga Boca Team