Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Pablo Martinez Barranco
Jiujitsu tulum mexico
Maximo Casique Lopez Jiujitsu tulum mexico Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Evan Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 02:00
Luca Jimenez Trinidad Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Platon Potaturkin
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:54
Derek Ruiz Bujutsu
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Lia Debesse
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ambar Robles Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Axel Saldana Ozuna
MR BJJ México
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jorge Olvera Bujutsu
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Cuautli Diaz
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Tlaloc Diaz Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Luan Gaona
Bujutsu
Arslan Dashiev Gracie Allegiance Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Ivanna Victoria Gutierrez Diaz
Escola Mente E Corpo
Won by points - 02:00
Camila Jimenez Brasa Cancun
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Diana Cruz Velasco
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ambar Robles Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Santiago Solis
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Derek Ruiz Bujutsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 28KG
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Roberta Fiorini
Brasa Cancun
Mila Claassens Taylor Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
DAVID MATEO CALDERON GASCA
Bujutsu
Won by points - 02:00
Luan Gaona Bujutsu
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Isabella Cordova Santamaria
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Submission - 01:01
Olivia Cejas Neme Jiujitsu tulum mexico
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Patricia Pacheco
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Valenzuela Bujutsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Matias Huerta Klementovichous
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Manolo Santiago Lopez Martinez Gracie Barra Cancun
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 28KG
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
EMILIA CORDOVA SANTAMARIA
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 02:00
Roberta Fiorini Brasa Cancun
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Mia Rivas
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Vicky Denisse Alfau Carbonell Bujutsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
Lia Debesse
Bujutsu
Diana Cruz Velasco Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Alana Vazquez
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Kisha Montserrat Cruz Galan Bujutsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 28KG
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Mila Claassens Taylor
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
EMILIA CORDOVA SANTAMARIA Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Platon Potaturkin
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Derek Ruiz Bujutsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Arslan Dashiev
Gracie Allegiance
Won by Submission - 00:43
DAVID MATEO CALDERON GASCA Bujutsu
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Sofia Valenzuela
Bujutsu
Mia Rivas Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Gutierrez Ambar
Escola Mente E Corpo
Won by Submission - 00:22
Alana Vazquez Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Magsar Dashiev
Gracie Allegiance
Victor Saldana Ozuna MR BJJ México Won by Submission - 04:02
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Damian Gonzalez
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
David Dusek Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Infant / White / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Mikel Casique Lopez
Jiujitsu tulum mexico
Won by Submission - 01:28
Trofim Shekunov Bujutsu
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Mariana Sotres
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Nela Dusek Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Juan Pablo Acuna Bonequi
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Yael Flores Zuniga MR BJJ México Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:08
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Neithan Perez Robles
Brasa Cancun
Oscar Aguilar Burguete Bujutsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Diego Galan
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Gabriel Sanchez Velazquez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Manolo Santiago Lopez Martinez
Gracie Barra Cancun
Magsar Dashiev Gracie Allegiance Won by Submission - 04:45