Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
3-4
انتهى
Sthefanny Dhinniz
Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Louise Pimenta Gfteam
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
5-11
انتهى
Julia Gervasio
Dream Art
Won by points - 05:00
Romina Troncoso Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
8
انتهى
Chystian Molteno
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:16
ANDREY ALENCAR SEMEL
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
3-6
انتهى
Isabela Gomes
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:39
Milena Nepomuceno Commando Group
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-9
انتهى
Ezequiel Souza
Farpado BJJ
Guilherme Lima Supremacia Alfa Jj Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-11
انتهى
Jose Bonella
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Gatte Brazilian Top Team
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
3-8
انتهى
Tamara Carnielo
West Side
Fernanda Brito 67 PANTANAL ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-10
انتهى
Raphael Rocha
Manimal Team France
Won by points - 05:00
Luan Silva Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
9
انتهى
Lucas Martins
Gfteam
Cauã Magalhaes Top Brother Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
1-11
انتهى
Katharine Ribeiro Viana
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Stefany Lima Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
8-4
انتهى
Gabriel Serpa
Renzo Gracie Ipanema
Theodoro Silva Academia Bravelion Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
2-4
انتهى
Jose Lucas Freitas
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Anhorn C.E.N.S. Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-7
انتهى
Patricio Abeijon
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Joao Pedro De Melo Gutierrez Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:55
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-12
انتهى
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Fabricio Barros Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
3-7
انتهى
Emile Fraga
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:07
Ana Cunha Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-12
انتهى
Victor Almeida
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Ignatius Martins Apex Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-11
انتهى
Pedro Menezes
RENZO GRACIE
Guilherme Lima Supremacia Alfa Jj Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
1-12
انتهى
Kamila Abreu
Dream Art
Won by Submission - 02:40
Mel Cabral M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
2-5
انتهى
Miguel Donoso
Cohab Chile
Luiz Guimaraes JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
3-9
انتهى
Beatriz Daniels
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:19
Ana Luiza Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
5-13
انتهى
Danyella Eduarda Queiroz Da Silveira
Commando Group
Romina Troncoso Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
(Friday)
6-13
انتهى
RAFAELA LIMA
ESPORTE ATIVO/ EQUIPE SBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:44
Carla Santos JFC Almeida JJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
8-5
انتهى
BERNARDO VIEIRA
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Dos Santos Morais Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-10
انتهى
Eduardo De Seixas
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:38
Patrick Brito Gfteam
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
3-10
انتهى
Marcelly Fraga
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Ketley Alves Karakará Won by Submission - 04:56
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-15
انتهى
Lucas Esch
Commando Group
Lucas Silva Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:12
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-9
انتهى
Daniel Lopes
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Brandao VisionBJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
10
انتهى
Chystian Molteno
Gfteam
Matteus Conceicao Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-12
انتهى
Luan Silva
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Menezes RENZO GRACIE
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
8-6
انتهى
Paulo Hora
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 00:31
Robson Filho Carlson Gracie Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-15
انتهى
Luan Lima
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Enzo Gabriel Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-14
انتهى
Alex Kalile
Gfteam
Juan Souza Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00