Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-30
انتهى
WESLEY ROSA
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Mateus Porto Agnaldo Goes
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-34
انتهى
Luan Alves
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:40
Christovam Castro TFT
Male / Adult / Purple / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-32
انتهى
LUCAS SILVA
Projeto Drive-in
Won by Submission - 01:54
Wesley Sousa Gracie Humaita
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-64
انتهى
Breno Souza
Nova União International
Gabriel Ferreira Top Brother Won by points - 04:00
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-36
انتهى
Diego Pralon
GA Fight
Won by points - 06:00
Milton Cordeiro BLACK PANTHER TEAM
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-46
انتهى
Daniel Silva
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:19
Samuel Oliveira zaganelli jiu-jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-41
انتهى
ADONIAS JUNIOR
Hercules Jiu-jitsu
Marcos Pereira Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-39
انتهى
LEANDRA MORAIS
NETO FIGHT TEAM
JAINE FRAGOSO Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-62
انتهى
Raphael Santos
Projeto Drive-in
Won by Submission - 02:31
Gabriel Rodrigues STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-43
انتهى
Junio Alves
Agnaldo Goes
Adolfo Silva GA Fight Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-66
انتهى
Pedro Gnapp
Nova União International
Cristian Junior Jubarte Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-35
انتهى
Luan Alves
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Welington Eller GA Fight
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-43
انتهى
Silvio Ramos
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Renan Moreira Barney Team Pro Fight Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-35
انتهى
Alyssandra Ramos
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Larissa Fofano Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-65
انتهى
Gabriel Ferreira
Top Brother
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Soares team alexandre xuxa
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-45
انتهى
Ronald Nascimento
Gfteam
Alan MacIel Hercules Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-43
انتهى
Roberta Silva
Escola De Jiu-jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Mayara Ribeiro Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:36
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-69
انتهى
Richard Santos
zaganelli jiu-jitsu
Caio Dantas Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-39
انتهى
Ermilio Lima
Simetria fight
Won by points - 06:00
DOUGLAS LIMA Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-37
انتهى
Alan Barcelos
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:20
Luan Sousa CASSAO TEAM
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-44
انتهى
Katiuscia Dozzo
Maromba Jiu Jitsu
Damires Cezario Kronos Won by Submission - 03:57
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-44
انتهى
Luiz Correa
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Douglas Alves TEAM CRUZ BJJ
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-47
انتهى
Igor Santos
Agnaldo Goes
Lucas Barreto STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:47
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-63
انتهى
Gustavo Santos
Jjft - Silas Caldas
Won by Submission - 02:26
Raphael Santos Projeto Drive-in
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-42
انتهى
JAINE FRAGOSO
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Giovanna Cremonine STRIKER JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-36
انتهى
Renata Quintino
GA Fight
Larissa Fofano Brazilian Top Team Won by Submission - 02:52
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-40
انتهى
Luiz Silva
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Won by points - 06:00
Vandre Barbosa JESUS AO EXTREMO
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-49
انتهى
Igor Silva
Top Brother
Victor Costa Hercules Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-67
انتهى
Lucas Soares
team alexandre xuxa
Pedro Gnapp Nova União International Won by Submission - 00:14
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-38
انتهى
Bryaner Ioga
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Otacio Ferreira team alexandre xuxa Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-71
انتهى
Marcos Barros
Nova União International
Pedro Silva Top Brother Won by Submission - 03:58
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-37
انتهى
Maria Silva
RIO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Alyssandra Ramos NETO FIGHT TEAM