Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE B3
(Sunday)
5-29
انتهى
Amarildo Fernandes
Alliance
Won by Decision - 05:00
Rafael Silva Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 84KG
(Sunday)
2-29
انتهى
Saymon Rodrigues
Aamep
Won by points - 03:00
Matheus Oliveira Zenith Bjj
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-49
انتهى
Pietro Nascimentocoimbra
Jarutasbjjhmjj
Ruan Andrade Zenith Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-19
انتهى
Francisco Saraiva
Chang
Fernando Silva NS Brotherhood Won by Submission - 03:36
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE O LEVE
(Sunday)
6-23
انتهى
Fernando Almeida
COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:27
Felipe Da Silva Aamep Associação de Artes Marciais Esportiva Peniel
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-50
انتهى
Gustavo Guimaraes
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Heitor Pereira Chiquinho Bjj
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-26
انتهى
Marcos Perim
Fusion Team
Won by Submission - 01:17
Winicio Silva Zenith Bjj
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE K
(Sunday)
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
انتهى
Jaksoneilo Lemos
Gracie Barra
Cristian Querino Zenith Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-23
انتهى
Regis Segabinazi
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:08
Thiago Lauretti Toca Do Leao
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 67KG
(Sunday)
2-30
انتهى
Gabriel Jaboinski
Chiquinho Bjj
Jonata Melo COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-48
انتهى
Ackylas Scatambuli
Jarutasbjjhmjj
Vinicius Gomes Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:36
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE O INFANTIL
(Sunday)
6-25
انتهى
Matheus Araujo
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 00:12
Pedro Carvalho Chiquinho Bjj
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-43
انتهى
Anderson Souza
Aamep
Won by Submission - 01:41
Josivan Junior Aamep
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-35
انتهى
Randolfo Alves
Excellence Ground
Eberson Godofredo Aamep Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 84KG
(Sunday)
2-31
انتهى
Jorge Santana
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Gomes COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-22
انتهى
Lucas Araujo
Zenith Bjj
Bruno Viana NS Brotherhood Won by Submission - 02:41
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-51
انتهى
Dawid Gomes
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:43
Heitor Pereira Chiquinho Bjj
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE A - O - N INFANTIL
(Sunday)
6-28
انتهى
Wagner Gonçalves Júnior
Won by Submission - 03:19
Marcus Moura Gracie Barra (Usa)
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-47
انتهى
Mikael Ferreira
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Pedro Silva Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-27
انتهى
Evandro Gabrielle
Fusion Team
Won by points - 03:00
Marcos Perim Fusion Team
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-54
انتهى
Miguel Damaceno
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:24
Joao Nery COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-38
انتهى
Elonizio Silva
Nizio Negao Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Marco Cruz Zenith Bjj
Male / Adult / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-27
انتهى
Henriqberg Araujo
Won by Submission - 01:51
Diogo Gomes Nizio Negao Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 120KG
(Sunday)
انتهى
Helio Cardoso
Zenith Bjj
Won by Walkover
Iuri Zwick COLISEUM TEAM
Male / Adult / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-20
انتهى
Wanderson Souza
Mato Grosso
Everton Lourenco Team Lider Won by Submission - 03:30
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / CLASSE O INFANTIL
(Sunday)
6-26
انتهى
Davi Camara
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 01:04
Pedro Carvalho Chiquinho Bjj
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-32
انتهى
Erick Lima
Aamep
Adryan Paula COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-44
انتهى
Vinicius Leal
Chang
Won by points - 03:00
Anderson Souza Aamep
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-36
انتهى
Lafaiete Neto
Mato Grosso
Won by points - 05:00
Randolfo Alves Excellence Ground
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-25
انتهى
Marcio Cruz
Gracie Barra
Robsom Laverdi Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class B2 - O
(Sunday)
6-30
انتهى
Victor Tenutes
Chiquinho Bjj
Igor Nogueira Won by Submission - 00:26