Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-46
انتهى
Heriberto Hernandez
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jack Diaz Ōkami
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Caleb Moctezuma
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Submission - 03:01
Edwin Antonio Caamal Cupul Brasa Cancun
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-40
انتهى
Ricardo Augusto Pinon Cordova
Ōkami
Oscar Zaizar Alliance Won by Submission - 01:10
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-47
انتهى
Oscar Orlando Ramirez
Serpente Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jordi Badia Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Diego Vieyra
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Yahir Priego Olvera Nova Geração Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Jose Antonio Lemus
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Carlos Brazilianwarriors
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-48
انتهى
Luis Fernando Torres Alcazar
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Gutierrez Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Joaquin Sanchez
Dream
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User MR BJJ México
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Paulina Daniela Rea Meza Renato Tavares Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Abril Diaz
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by points - 05:00
Neidy Colorado Montes Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-49
انتهى
Ricardo Genaro Sanchez
Roberto Zapata Team
Jack Diaz Ōkami Won by Submission - 01:28
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Julio Cesar Chavez Herrera
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Submission - 00:16
Gabriel Mendoza Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-50
انتهى
Sebastian Sanchez
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Ariel Rodriguez Rojas Fernando Moya Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-40
انتهى
Mario Alberto Sanchez Cervantes
Team Carvalho
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Carlos Brazilianwarriors
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Manuel Andrade
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:34
Luis Solano Bujutsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Casto Khaleb De La Rocha Damico
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alfredo Moreno Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-44
انتهى
Mauricio Oseguera Maya
Escola Mente E Corpo
Oscar Zaizar Alliance Won by Submission - 00:49
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-51
انتهى
Jose Ramirez
Brazilianwarriors
Manuel De Jesus Maqueda Perez Top Brother Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Diego Vieyra
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Manuel Andrade Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by Submission - 01:05
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Pamela Scott
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Neidy Colorado Montes Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Fernando Balderas Melo
JSBJJ
Claudio Godinez Jimenez Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-41
انتهى
Mauricio Casares
Ōkami
Won by Submission - 00:58
Erick Gomez Dream
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-52
انتهى
Emmanuel Xochimitl
Brazilianwarriors
Won by points - 05:00
Heriberto Hernandez Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-47
انتهى
Mauricio Oseguera Maya
Escola Mente E Corpo
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Vieyra Icon Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-42
انتهى
Vicente Coronado Lopez
Brasa Cancun
Won by points - 05:00
Ismael Arana Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-42
انتهى
Bogdan Borovikov
Anfibio Jiu Jitsu Club
Raul Benjamin Patino Sandoval DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-53
انتهى
Jordi Badia
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Won by Submission - 03:23
Sebastian Sanchez Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-54
انتهى
Nicolas Graham
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Walkover
Omar Gonzalez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-55
انتهى
Angel Lopez Ortiz
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Submission - 01:55
Owen Cuevas Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-43
انتهى
Simon Daniels
Gracie Barra Colombia
Jose Antonio Lemus Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-56
انتهى
Oscar Orlando Ramirez
Serpente Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ariel Rodriguez Rojas Fernando Moya Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-43
انتهى
Edgar Martinez Perez
Ōkami
Won by Submission - 04:49
Carlos Navarro Nova Geração Mexico