Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-63
انتهى
Bruno Alva
Ōkami
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Ortiz Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-64
انتهى
Christian Emmanuel Sanchez Gonzalez
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Walkover
Nicolas Kandel Dream
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-65
انتهى
Miguel Angel Sanchez Arellano
Brazilianwarriors
Jorge Eduardo Salcedo Alvarez Anfibio Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-71
انتهى
Miguel Angel Sanchez
DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Cristobal Leon Garcia DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-59
انتهى
Oscar Tellez
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Alejandro Campillo Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by Submission - 02:06
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-64
انتهى
Jesus Pena Cota
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 01:15
Miguel Esquivel Brazilianwarriors
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-60
انتهى
Brenda Lopes Coronado
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ana Martinez Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-72
انتهى
Sergio Vichique
Dream
Won by points - 05:00
Uriel Bailon Del Valle Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-61
انتهى
Antonio Curiel Cuadros
Alliance
Justin Urias Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:05
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-66
انتهى
Marisa Gomez
Top Brother Mexico
Won by points - 05:00
Sofia Trevino Contreras Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-65
انتهى
Eduardo Gomez
DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Won by points - 05:00
Gerardo Correa Escalona Escola Mente E Corpo
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-67
انتهى
Cesar Emmanuel Cuevas Papalotzin
Ōkami
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Iturbe Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-73
انتهى
Julian Teran
Brazilianwarriors
Won by Submission - 02:05
Miguel Angel Sanchez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-66
انتهى
Jeronimo Campos
Dream
Won by Submission - 01:46
Bruno Alva Ōkami
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-74
انتهى
Said Sanchez Cienfuegos
Bujutsu
Densk Flores Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:15
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-62
انتهى
Diego Ramirez
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Oscar Tellez Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-67
انتهى
Edward Andres Ocampo Tellez
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:31
David Vargas Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-68
انتهى
Sebastian Bandi Gonzalez
Rilion Gracie Academy Guatemala
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Segura Nava Icon Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-63
انتهى
America Gonzalez Davalos
Top Brother Mexico
Gladys Frayre One Way Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-75
انتهى
Rafael Davalos
Dream
Leon Hernandez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-76
انتهى
Francisco Soto Gonzalez
Brasa Cta
Cristobal Leon Garcia DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by Submission - 02:52
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-68
انتهى
Miguel Vargas
Bujutsu
Marco Antonio Rodriguez Garcia Dream Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-64
انتهى
Jose Lazaro
Brazilianwarriors
Juan Pablo Fernandez Gracie Allegiance Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-77
انتهى
Alberto Herrera
Reyes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Vichique Dream Won by Submission - 03:54
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-65
انتهى
Rodrigo Campillo
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Alejandro Campillo Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by Decision
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-69
انتهى
Esteban Chavez
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Diaz Vargas Escola Mente E Corpo
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-66
انتهى
Ana Martinez
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Won by Submission - 00:38
America Gonzalez Davalos Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-69
انتهى
Carlos Ramirez
Bujutsu
Ivan Mon Gonzalez Icon Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by Submission - 03:52
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-67
انتهى
Angel Luis Ramos Abarca
MR BJJ México
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Pablo Fernandez Gracie Allegiance
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-78
انتهى
Densk Flores
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Leon Hernandez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by Submission - 01:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-70
انتهى
Omar Pastrana
Dream
Won by Submission - 02:54
Oscar Nicolas Guzman Brazilianwarriors
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-79
انتهى
Jorge Alejandro Tinoco Perez
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:58
Luis Alejandro Ferrara Avila Ōkami