Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-27
انتهى
Adil Gabdulmanat
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Nadil Nasyrov As Mansur Team Academy
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-26
انتهى
Arnur Tolybai
Ihlas Ayapbergen Armjj International Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
4-24
انتهى
Arsen Berik
Armjj International Team
Arsen Saparbek Armjj International Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-23
انتهى
Suleiman Batyrbek
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 02:00
Danial Zhakupov Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-24
انتهى
Alibek Mukhamedali
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by points - 02:00
Kumissbek Aisultan Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-28
انتهى
Batyr Birmaganbet
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 00:28
Samir Bektas Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-27
انتهى
Ajsultan Jamalov
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by points - 02:00
Ibragim Yagubov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-24
انتهى
Kuat Alan
Armjj International Team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Anuar Kosmuhambetov Black Belt Qazaqstan
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-29
انتهى
Savelij Kobylskij
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ali Ajtbaj Satti Lux Stroy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-25
انتهى
Unknown User
Kazakhstan National Team
Daniyal Zhambyl ROLLER Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-25
انتهى
Abdurahman Sabit
Armjj International Team
Kemal Korikov King Kong Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-30
انتهى
Abdulkhakim Suleimenov
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by points - 02:00
Akir Yugay Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-26
انتهى
Bekarys Amangali
Armjj International Team
Ajsultan Bolatkazy As Mansur Team Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-28
انتهى
Ratmir Ugrin
Armjj International Team
Yaroslav Fedotov Kazakhstan National Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-26
انتهى
Nurkuat Battalin
Armjj International Team
Suleiman Batyrbek Armjj International Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Adi Dauletkeldi
Satti Lux Stroy
Rustam Ussachev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by Walkover
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-29
انتهى
Almansur Sumekov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Amir Mamurov Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-30
انتهى
Emil Glazov
Kazakhstan National Team
Unknown User Armjj International Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-27
انتهى
Emimr Mamedov
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Abubakir Korikov King Kong Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
Kuat Alan
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 02:00
Kemal Korikov King Kong Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-31
انتهى
Tair Makhambetkaliev
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by points - 02:00
Nurali Assembek Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Ali Birimzhanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Ihlas Ayapbergen Armjj International Team
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
1-30
انتهى
Aizere Serik
King Kong Academy
Zhanel Amirova Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
Nurkuat Battalin
Armjj International Team
Won by Submission - 00:09
Kemal Korikov King Kong Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
Kamil Gayazov
Kazakhstan National Team
Abulkhair Altynbek Armjj International Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-32
انتهى
Alikhan Nagripzhanov
Satti Lux Stroy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Islam Assidayev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 28KG
(Saturday)
1-31
انتهى
Balzhan Daulet
Armjj International Team
Ainel Madiyarbek Black Belt Qazaqstan Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-29
انتهى
Alikhan Sakenov
Armjj International Team
Aibar Amanbek Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-33
انتهى
Temirlan Rakhib
Satti Lux Stroy
David Dolgopolov QTT Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-32
انتهى
Ajsultan Jamalov
Satti Lux Stroy
Yaroslav Fedotov Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Abzuldinov Tair
As Mansur Team Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Sahib Gerej Ahmetov Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
4-34
انتهى
Bekarys Toleutai
ORDA JJ
Adil Gabdulmanat Satti Lux Stroy Won by Submission - 01:16