Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Dokončeno
Lucas Castro
Gracie Barra
Gabriel Melquides Ct Ricardo Rato/verastk Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
5-55
Dokončeno
JOANA SANTANA
Lg System
Ana Rodrigues Alliance Won by Submission - 05:24
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-52
Dokončeno
Felipe Gracioso
Gracie Barra Santos
Won by Submission - 03:53
Ivanei Duarte Gfteam
Male / Master 3 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-56
Dokončeno
Fernando Filho
Xcoach Team
Marco Simplicio Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Anderson Araujo
Act
Won by Walkover
Marcos MacHado Mkbjj
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday)
8-55
Dokončeno
Frederico Luck
Orion
Ivan Isidoro Alliance Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-105
Dokončeno
Erik Felix
Ifc Lifebrothersbjj
Matheus Silva guego jj team Won by Decision - 03:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Anderson Araujo
Act
Pedro Doreto Gfteam Won by Walkover
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-69
Dokončeno
ENZO SERAFIM
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Vieira Chieri
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-53
Dokončeno
Anderson Silva
Gfteam
Clebson Aquino At Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-61
Dokončeno
Gabriel Rodrigues
Alliance
Daniel Almeida Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Darlison Santos
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Marello Liga Jj
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-56
Dokončeno
Maicon Cardoso
Irie Fight
Won by Submission - 01:48
Rony Guimaraes Checkmat International
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-53
Dokončeno
Eduardo Vieira
JFC Almeida JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Brugnaro Zenith Bjj
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-63
Dokončeno
Denis Amaro
G13
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Junior EOFC INTEGRACAO JIU JITSU
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-57
Dokončeno
Jeferson Santos
Renan Rocha Jiu Jitsu
Leandro Marcili Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-107
Dokončeno
Renan Pereira
Alliance
Gabriel Santos RYAN GRACIE TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-51
Dokončeno
Alef Carvalho
Alliance
Won by Decision - 05:00
Felipe Firmino JFC Almeida JJ
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-57
Dokončeno
Gustavo Dechichi
Qatarbjj
Won by Decision - 05:00
Valdeci Cunha Ct Ricardo Rato/verastk
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-61
Dokončeno
Vinicius Nuevo
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Valoes Checkmat International
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-70
Dokončeno
Stefane Oliveira
Prossan/branco Bjj
Giovanna Maximiano Maromba Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
8-58
Dokončeno
Sergio Martello
Alliance
Paulo Bruno COLISAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-108
Dokončeno
Thiago Frazao
Qatarbjj
Won by Submission - 01:26
Matheus Pregino Zenith Bjj
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-62
Dokončeno
Bruno Colen
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:34
Gustavo Lourenco Constantino Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-56
Dokončeno
Allann Mourato
Bushido Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Abner Franca Zenith Bjj
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-109
Dokončeno
Gisele Libanio
G13
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daniela Fernandes Gracie Barra
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
2-72
Dokončeno
Gabriela Babler
Zenith Bjj
Ana Lopes Checkmat International Won by points - 04:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-62
Dokončeno
Diego Silva
Gfteam
Julio Santos Demian Maia Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
8-60
Dokončeno
Franklin Neres
power lotus team
Henrique Silva EOFC INTEGRACAO JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 3 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-59
Dokončeno
Jorge Miyane
Xcoach Team
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Simplicio Checkmat International
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-56
Dokončeno
Antonio Filho
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Dejair Sousa Alliance
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-55
Dokončeno
Yutaka Iwahashi
BARBOSA JJ
Diovani Bueno Nelson Solare Won by points - 05:00