Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Johan Wallstrom
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Victor Gomes Pitbull Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Jose Santos
Side By Side
Giuliano Carvalho MARCELO GALO JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / White / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Emerson Gomes
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Magalhaes Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / White / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Rodolpho Fonseca
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Magalhaes Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Maxwel Silva
Alliance
Guilherme Silva Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Maxwel Silva
Alliance
Yuri Porto Team Cappato Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Mariagracia Aguirre
Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Pinky Fornari Rio Fighters
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Evellyn Augusto
Team Cappato
Won by Walkover
Sara Oliveira Gracie Humaita
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Nathalia Oliveira
Gfteam
Karolayne Araujo Game Fight Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Dione Lima
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by Walkover
Juliana Brandao Frankiko Team
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
MAYCON FROTTE
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
GABRIEL BARTMANN Gfteam
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Rony Cavalcanti
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
DANVER CRUZ DSC
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Tanguy Versace
Rs Team Bjj France/B.A.S.E/Gracie Tijuca
Won by Walkover
Derson Xavier Gfteam
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Claudio Coutinho
Nova União International
BRENO AZEVEDO Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Kim Ramires
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Eduardo Correa Gfteam
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Anthony Esteves
Zenith Bjj
Mauricio Gouveia Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Emerson Jesus
Gracie Humaita
Chase Smith Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Alex Ferreira
Team Cappato
Laszlo Ataliba Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Cleber Santos
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Michael Baptista Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Valnei Leste
PIMPA SCHOOL
Won by Walkover
Eduardo Santos Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Hq
Male / Master 1 / White / 110KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Jorge Soares
RIO BJJ
Won by Walkover
Robson Moreira Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / White / 110KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Felipe Pinto
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Robson Moreira Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Kerry Gama
Takayas Top Team
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Carlos Moreno
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Marlon Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Johnny Clausen
Gfteam
GUILHERME BOTREL BARBOSA JJ Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Anderson Coelho
Bjj Galvao
Renan Divino Selecao Fpjj Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Jorge Silva
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Ronildo Pinto MICHEL PSICOPATA TEAM
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Thomas Chaulet
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Jorge Laterra PRVT
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Victor Espindola
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Bruno Lopes vfteam
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 69KG
(Friday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Atila Nery
Horto Jj
Won by Walkover
Jose Moreira Nova União International
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Adriele Siva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Nikoletta Zarkadi Checkmat International
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
Dokončeno
Marina Tada
Corpo e Mente
Won by Walkover
MARIA SOUZA Gfteam