Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-41
Dokončeno
Eduardo Junior
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:44
Joao Barbosa JESUS AO EXTREMO
Male / Adult / Purple / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-33
Dokončeno
ELIAS LUCIO
marcelo moreira
LUCAS SILVA Projeto Drive-in Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Mayara Ribeiro
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:28
Damires Cezario Kronos
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Dokončeno
Gabriel Ferreira
Top Brother
Won by Submission - 03:32
Cristian Junior Jubarte Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-37
Dokončeno
Welington Eller
GA Fight
Won by Submission - 02:20
Milton Cordeiro BLACK PANTHER TEAM
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-42
Dokončeno
Marcos Pereira
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
MATEUS SIQUEIRA Kronos Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Eduarda Goncalves
maguila jj team
Won by points - 05:00
Julia Simoes STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-38
Dokončeno
Luan Alves
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 02:44
Diego Pralon GA Fight
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-70
Dokončeno
Caio Dantas
Carlson Gracie Team
Rodrigo Cruz GA Fight Won by Submission - 03:18
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-44
Dokončeno
JHONATAN SILVA
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Fabian Pereira Alliance
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-45
Dokončeno
Josiel Silva
Arvellos Team Fighters
Won by Submission - 01:01
HYAN LESSA Team Nogueira
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-42
Dokončeno
Luiz Silva
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Won by points - 06:00
Thiago Henker ATOS
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-39
Dokončeno
Luan Sousa
CASSAO TEAM
Bryaner Ioga RELSON GRACIE BRASIL Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-72
Dokončeno
Joao Fiorio
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Firme Agnaldo Goes
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Isabela Meireles
Raphael Pessoa/agnaldo Goes
Emanuele Pissinati Agnaldo Goes Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-39
Dokončeno
Geovani Carvalho
Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Lucas Souza Game Fight
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-73
Dokončeno
Michel Silva
Jubarte Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Alves Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:04
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Daniela Castilho
Agnaldo Goes
JAINE FRAGOSO Ja Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-43
Dokončeno
Eduardo Junior
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Mario Netto Kronos Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-51
Dokončeno
Eduarda Goncalves
maguila jj team
Won by points - 05:00
Anne Medina ATOS
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-52
Dokončeno
Daniel Silva
Gracie Barra
Lucas Barreto STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-40
Dokončeno
Alan Barcelos
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
Otacio Ferreira team alexandre xuxa
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-74
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Cruz
GA Fight
Pedro Silva Top Brother Won by Submission - 00:58
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 55KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-46
Dokončeno
Mariana Rolszt
Game Fight
Won by points - 06:00
Josiane Pimenta ATOS
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Dokončeno
Amanda Jesus
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Jordana Amorim Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Dokončeno
JOAO ABREU
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 06:00
Adolfo Silva GA Fight
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-75
Dokončeno
Joao Fiorio
Alliance
Matheus Alves Gfteam Won by points - 04:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-47
Dokončeno
Luiz Correa
Nova União International
Josiel Silva Arvellos Team Fighters Won by Submission - 02:09
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-47
Dokončeno
Lissan Costa
Tiao Gomes
Juliana Costa ATOS Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-52
Dokončeno
Marcos Vinicius
GA Fight
Won by points - 06:00
Andre Muhl Nova União International
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-52
Dokončeno
Emanuele Pissinati
Agnaldo Goes
Celiane Rosa Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-48
Dokončeno
Hiago Ramos
Agnaldo Goes
Luan Oliveira team alexandre xuxa Won by points - 06:00