Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
1-115
Dokončeno
Carlos Campos
Agnaldo Goes
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Rocha Checkmat International
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-80
Dokončeno
Edson Benedito
GA Fight
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ricardo Resende Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-83
Dokončeno
Renato Sousa
Rl Team
Bruno Franco Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-81
Dokončeno
Fabricio Pereira
Nova União International
Rodrigo Dalseco Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 04:08
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-89
Dokončeno
Adriana Ribeiro
Gracie Barra
Jessica Costa team alexandre xuxa Won by Submission - 00:27
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-82
Dokončeno
Anderson Nascimento
ATOS
Won by Submission - 01:48
Marcus Nunes ATOS
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-87
Dokončeno
Adriana Moraes
Checkmat International
Rafaela Reis GA Fight Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-76
Dokončeno
Andre Muhl
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 04:24
Guilherme Paixao CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-84
Dokončeno
Andre Caulit
Team Nogueira Vitoria
Rodrigo Dariva Agnaldo Goes Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-116
Dokončeno
Andre Junior
Arvellos Team Fighters
Ranieli Gusmao Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:21
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-87
Dokončeno
Renato Cardoso
Agnaldo Goes
Fabio Coimbra GA Fight Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Sunday)
5-85
Dokončeno
Ludmila Cunha
Eudes Team
Won by Walkover
Michelle Coutinho GA Fight
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-77
Dokončeno
Fellipe Pessoa
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:35
Renan Moreira Barney Team Pro Fight
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-88
Dokončeno
Jordana Amorim
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Amanda Jesus Nova União International Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-85
Dokončeno
Alessandro Pereira
Tiao Gomes
Anderson Nascimento ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-88
Dokončeno
Valdir Moraes
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:00
Bruno Pinto Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-78
Dokončeno
Fernando Silva
Rl Team
Won by points - 05:00
Rondinelle Laurindo Checkmat International
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-86
Dokončeno
Amanda Lovatti
Nova União International
Layla Santana Ifteam Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-91
Dokončeno
Jhenny Mello
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Adriana Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-118
Dokončeno
Ranieli Gusmao
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 02:23
Diego Vitoria ATOS
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-79
Dokončeno
Gabriel Almeida
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Rondinelle Laurindo Checkmat International
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-90
Dokončeno
Adriana Moraes
Checkmat International
Jordana Amorim Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Won by Submission - 04:41
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-92
Dokončeno
Rafaela Reis
GA Fight
Amanda Jesus Nova União International Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-120
Dokončeno
Alessandro Silva
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Submission - 02:05
Ranieli Gusmao Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-80
Dokončeno
Fernando Silva
Rl Team
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Almeida BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-93
Dokončeno
Jessica Costa
team alexandre xuxa
Won by points - 05:00
Jhenny Mello NETO FIGHT TEAM