Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
56
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gadam Ahmedov Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
44
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Gorbik
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:54
Daniil Zolotonos ATOS
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
54
Dokončeno
Illia Krupa
ATOS
Won by Submission - 02:47
Unknown User Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
46
Dokončeno
Dzmitry Rahavy
Yamasaki Academy
Igor Tenenyk Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow/Orange/Green / 67KG
(Day 1)
51
Dokončeno
Alexander Kozyriatskyi
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 00:28
OLEH SKAKUN Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
54
Dokončeno
Oleg Petrik
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Won by Decision - 04:47
Aleksey Skidanov Zr Team Association
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Day 1)
2-53
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Tislichenco
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 04:00
Igor Gryzlov Gracie Barra Birmingham
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
54
Dokončeno
Gonzalo Portugal
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-64
Dokončeno
Khushbakht Sotiboldiev
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
45
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Gorbik
Checkmat International
Yaroslav Deren Wolfgang Heindel Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
57
Dokončeno
Artem Veklich
Checkmat International
Vadim Kovalchuk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
55
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Yarmak
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-57
Dokončeno
Artem Kashuk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Won by points - 05:00
Serhii Novosel Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
55
Dokončeno
Daniil Vitenko
Zr Team Association
Gleb Alexeev Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Decision - 03:16
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-68
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Copacabana Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Golovchenko Fight Sports
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Checkmat International
Arthur Zlidenniy ATOS Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
58
Dokončeno
Artem Shkonda
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
OLEG ISKRA Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-70
Dokončeno
Roman Orolohopulo
Zr Team Association
Stas Podbutsky Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow/Orange/Green / 67KG
(Day 1)
52
Dokončeno
Vazha Akulov
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Kozyriatskyi Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
56
Dokončeno
Dmytro Gusak
BJJODESA
Won by Submission - 03:59
Evhen Bubnov Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-58
Dokončeno
Igor Titov
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Oleksandr Nikolaiev Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
56
Dokončeno
Denys Perov
Zr Team Association
Volodymyr Kurbatov Intelligent Team Ukraine Won by Submission - 04:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-69
Dokončeno
Roman Furhalets
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Won by points - 05:00
Oleksii Kutovyi
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
59
Dokončeno
Vitaliy Nesterenko
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 04:45
YAROSLAV ZHOLOBCHUK ATOS
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
57
Dokončeno
Andrey Klavdienko
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Shulga Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-69
Dokončeno
Arthur Zlidenniy
ATOS
Won by Submission - 01:50
Oleg Matijco Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-61
Dokončeno
Kosta Tavluj
Checkmat International
Samarin Danil Intelligent Team Ukraine Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
57
Dokončeno
Dmitry Sinenko
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Khivrych Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-72
Dokončeno
Roman Konoval
Checkmat International
Dariush Afzai Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
55
Dokončeno
Lukas Kryzius
A-Force BJJ International
Gonzalo Portugal Prana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Day 1)
47
Dokončeno
Oleksandr Gorbik
Checkmat International
Dzmitry Rahavy Yamasaki Academy Won by points - 02:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
60
Dokončeno
Yevhenii Zasukha
Checkmat International
Won by points - 01:10
Roman Lukaviy Zr Team Association