Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Mikhail Seychasov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Artem Abramenkov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-30
Dokončeno
Ilya Loktaev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Vasilij Derdaj Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 01:00
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Constantine Kotov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Timofey Mironov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Andrew Mityashin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Konstantin Musatov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
5-33
Dokončeno
Timur Aynullin
Checkmat International
Ruslan Popov Strela Team Won by Submission - 00:21
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Kirill Tsygankov
Sapsan Team
Won by points - 03:00
MATVEI TAGAEV Zr Team Association
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Viktoria Moksunova
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Olga Piskareva Strela Team
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 37KG
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Gusejn Gilaniev
Bbjja
Won by Submission - 00:35
Matvey Blinov Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Ivan Aniskin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Rodion Shatalov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Nikolaj Panteleev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Ali Omarov Bbjja Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
Aleksandra Ostrovskaa
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ekaterina Sycheva Hilti Bjj Stockholm Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-31
Dokončeno
Magomed Malsagov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission
Vasilij Derdaj Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Ramil Settarov
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:35
Aleksej Anikanov Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Matvey Piskun
Zr Team Association
Shamil Gadzhiev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange/Green / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Iliya Fedorov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Matvei Aksenov Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Vadim Tselipotkin
Zr Team Association
Roman Chudakov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Pavel Vlasov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Aynullin Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Egor Dogadajlo
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Chekalin Timofey Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Abuusup Ziavutdinov
Bbjja
Won by Submission - 00:20
Adam Galiahmetov Supernova BJJ Academy
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Uliana Udalishcheva
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Viktoria Moksunova Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Dokončeno
Aleksandr Sherstobitov
Supernova BJJ Academy
NIKITA BONDARENKO Zr Team Association Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
Stepan Seychasov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Kirill Zotov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Lev Gramatkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artem Khvan Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Ilya Loktaev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Decision
Magomed Malsagov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Ali Omarov
Bbjja
Won by points - 03:00
Artem Abramenkov Supernova BJJ Academy
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
Alina Nikolskaya
Strela Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandra Ostrovskaa Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Sergej Bykov
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:27
Aleksej Anikanov Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Maxim Yastremskiy
Zr Team Association
Chekalin Timofey Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:46
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Roman Chudakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Kirill Zotov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 78KG
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Ivan Shevelev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
George Urazaev Gfteam
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium Team
Eldar Aliev Checkmat International Won by points - 03:00