Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-16
Dokončeno
Elis Rocha
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Eloise Coldibeli ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 56KG
(Day 2)
4-10
Dokončeno
Lucas Cruz
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Magalhaes Delta Gold Team Won by Submission - 03:24
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Day 2)
5-26
Dokončeno
Thalita Marcionilo
VICENTE JUNIOR
Won by Submission - 02:19
Lara Dias Brasa Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-11
Dokončeno
Axel Silva
Castro Team
Darlison Martins Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
6-15
Dokončeno
Antônio Ferreira
Blec
Bruno Rocha ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-8
Dokončeno
Lucas Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Israel Almeida Gfteam Won by Submission
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Dokončeno
Cristian Ferreira
Nova União International
Eder Brigida Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-13
Dokončeno
Matheus Silva
Lótus Club Félix
Higor Lima Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-13
Dokončeno
Davi Assuncao
Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Neto Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
4-15
Dokončeno
José Santos
Dbk
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lemos Dgt
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-18
Dokončeno
Francisco Jonas Da Silva Matos
HC TEAM
Won by points - 01:25
Douglas Lima TEIXEIRA FIGHT TEAM
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-17
Dokončeno
Italo Gonçalves
Blec
Won by Submission - 02:37
Diego Tavares Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-13
Dokončeno
Pedro Valenca Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Soares Blec
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-16
Dokončeno
Salomao Azevedo
NATURAL KOMBAT
Macksuel Maciel Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:38
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-12
Dokončeno
Israel Almeida
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Valerio Cunha Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-19
Dokončeno
Matheus Souza
Nova União International
Luiz Cesar Rodrigues ROXBJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-18
Dokončeno
Alysson Bruno
Cicero Costinha
FELIPE BEZERRA ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-22
Dokončeno
Gabriel Souza
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Alessandro Barbosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-21
Dokončeno
Gabriel Moreira
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Souza Bezerra Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-15
Dokončeno
Herico Pinto
Kimura
Won by Submission - 04:14
Gabriel Magalhães Nova União International
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-14
Dokončeno
Eder Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Diogenes Costa Dojô Marcos Matos Won by Submission - 04:05
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-17
Dokončeno
Elis Rocha
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Eloise Coldibeli ROXBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-20
Dokončeno
Lorran Phellipe
ROXBJJ
Gabriel Victor Checkmat International Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-10
Dokončeno
Lucivaldo Junior
Zr Team Association
Davi Silva Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-19
Dokončeno
Thiago Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Ellery Blec
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-20
Dokončeno
Igor Silva
Mg Team
Felipe Souza N.G.N. Gelson Teixeira Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-14
Dokončeno
Valerio Cunha
Gracie Barra
Matheus Silva Lótus Club Félix Won by Submission - 02:19
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-11
Dokončeno
Robson Sa
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Silva Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-23
Dokončeno
Andre Azevedo
Jj Team
Alexandre Conceição Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-15
Dokončeno
Israel Almeida
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Higor Lima Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-17
Dokončeno
Isaac Souza
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Chagas Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-24
Dokončeno
Keven Vieira
Gc Pepey
Francisco Jonas Da Silva Matos HC TEAM Won by points - 05:00