Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-1
Dokončeno
Aus Andriana
ADMA
Amir Gaynullin Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Sebastian Kouma
ADMA
Hamdan Aljneibi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:03
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 33KG
(Day 1)
7-1
Dokončeno
Yasmin Imam
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Fatima Shahin DIBBA ALHISN SPORTS&CULTURE CLUB Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Maitha Alsuwaidi
ADMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Kayra Cuervo Ribeiro Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-2
Dokončeno
Ryan Lopes Reiter
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Zayed Alhosani ADMA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Falah Alyaqoubi
ADMA
Maktoum Alqadry UAEJJ Ajman Won by Submission - 01:51
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
SALEM KHALED ALMHEIRI
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:29
Abdul Khalim Dombaev Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-2
Dokončeno
Zayed Kurdi
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Moaaz Yasser Gracie Barra Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-2
Dokončeno
Adam Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 02:00
Hussein Jassem Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Abdulla Almarzooqi
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Abdulla AlYousif UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Ilyas Razi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Maher Alsaqqa Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Mukhammad Yakhyo Kholimtaev
Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Angelos Monachos Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 29KG
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Alice Daguerre
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Hanan Mustafa Alkhoori Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Adam Dahchi
ADMA
Won by points - 02:25
Yunus Radwan UFC GYM Middle East
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Mariana Souza
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 02:00
Eve Alkotranji ADMA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-3
Dokončeno
Christian Lindholm
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Cy Jabali Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-3
Dokončeno
Aus Andriana
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Abdul Khalim Dombaev Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Saeed Lootah
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Hamdan Aljneibi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Ousha Alhammadi
UAEJJ ARENA
Asiya Masri Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Hasan Almenhali
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Mateus Mendes KAF Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
6-1
Dokončeno
Sultan Kassim
UAEJJ ARENA
Abdelrhman Musleh Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Ahmed Shehab Al-Ali
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 02:00
Humaid Alhudaidi Matador Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 22KG
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Eva Hurtado Gras
UAEJJ ARENA
Futim Hashem Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Amir Gaynullin
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:02
SALEM KHALED ALMHEIRI Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Nael Elatemenia
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:23
Malik Azeezyeh Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Girls GI / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Bushra Elshafei
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Walkover
Moza Al Naboodah UAEJJ ARENA
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Rehet Singh
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Adam Elshafei UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Ahmad Lootah
ADMA
Won by points - 02:00
Fahad ABOUD UAEJJ ARENA
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 17KG
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Layla Silla
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Lolwa Alshehhi UAEJJ ARENA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 18KG
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Zayed Al Kaabi
UAEJJ ARENA
Abdulla Almenhali ADMA Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
5-7
Dokončeno
Mayed Albaloshi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 00:30
Charbel Khalil Team Gerson Carvalho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 1 / White / 21KG
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Hamdan Aljneibi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yunus Radwan UFC GYM Middle East Won by points - 02:00